Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge I R And D/Chd 16/2025 26 Repair To Flooring, Plumbing And Sanitary Fitting In The Area Of Age B/R Ramgarh At Tbrl Range And Tbrl Colony Ramgarh
|
| Description |
Repair To Flooring, Plumbing And Sanitary Fitting In The Area Of Age B/R Ramgarh At Tbrl Range And Tbrl Colony Ramgarh
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_711661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE I R AND D/CHD-16/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=796954 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge i r and d/chd-10/2024-25 repair to flooring, plumbing and sanitary fitting in the area of age b/r ramgarh at tbrl range ramgarh
Repair to flooring, plumbing and sanitary fitting in the area of age b/r ramgarh at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-105/2024-25 repair to tiling, sanitary, plumbing and misc repairs in domestic area and zone-i at tbrl range ramgarh
Repair to tiling, sanitary, plumbing and misc repairs in domestic area and zone-i at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreRepair to joinery flooring plumbing sanitary fitting
Repair to joinery flooring plumbing sanitary fitting 
 sunken flooring and certain br work in smq area and map 
 qtr of camero area at subroto park
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-88/2023-24 periodical services to boundary walls, compound wall, steel gates and installations at tbrl range ramgarh and tbrl colony ramgarh
Periodical services to boundary walls, compound wall, steel gates and installations at tbrl range ramgarh and tbrl colony ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-02/2023-24 post construction att to certain buildings at tbrl range ramgarh
Post construction att to certain buildings at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-97/2022-23 special repair/replacement of ber cooling appliances at tbrl range ramgarh
Special repair/ replacement of ber cooling appliances at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-53/2023-24 repair replacement of informative, warming and directional sinage boards and allied work at tbrl range and tbrl colony ramgarh
Repair replacement of informative, warming and directional sinage boards and allied work at tbrl range and tbrl colony ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-28/2025-26 certain repair to flooring, rolling shutter, including connecting items and misc works at tbrl range and domestic area at ramgarh
Certain repair to flooring, rolling shutter, including connecting items and misc works at tbrl range and domestic area at ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-108/2024-25 repair to roads, paths and road furniture inside area of tbrl range ramgarh
Repair to roads, paths and road furniture inside area of tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-17/2025-26 certain repair to e/m installations and guard post at tbrl range ramgarh
Certain repair to e/m installations and guard post at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreof your Industry type