Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge (I) R And D/Chd 105/2023 24 Repair And Maint Of Lt Panels Servo Voltage Stabilizer Lt Ug Cables, Mccbs And Other Allied Works At Chandigarh Area
|
| Description |
Repair And Maint Of Lt Panels Servo Voltage Stabilizer Lt Ug Cables, Mccbs And Other Allied Works At Chandigarh Area
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_645445_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (I) R AND D/CHD-105/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 27200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=722635 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-77/2023-24 repair and maint of lt/apfc panels, lt over head line, servo voltage stabiliser, lt ug cables, mccbs ups and other allied works in tbrl range ramgarh
Repair and maint of lt/apfc panels, lt over head line, servo voltage stabiliser, lt ug cables, mccbs ups and other allied works in tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-77/2023-24 repair and maint of lt/apfc panels, lt over head line, servo voltage stabiliser, lt ug cables, mccbs ups and other allied works in tbrl range ramgarh
Repair and maint of lt/apfc panels, lt over head line, servo voltage stabiliser, lt ug cables, mccbs ups and other allied works in tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreRep maint of security lights, junctionbox,cables, lt oh lines, lt apfc panels, mccbs earthing ug cables street lights mccbs and dg sets amf panels lt servo stablilizers air heat hot water plants and connedcted wks at oaf
Rep maint of security lights, junctionbox,cables, lt oh lines, lt apfc panels, mccbs earthing ug cables street lights mccbs and dg sets amf panels lt servo stablilizers air heat hot water plants and connedcted wks at oaf
Read moreRepair and maint of apfc panels mccbs lt over head line lt switch gear servo voltage stabilizer ups and other allied works at palampur under ge palampur
Repair and maint of apfc panels mccbs lt over head line lt switch gear servo voltage stabilizer ups and other allied works at palampur under ge palampur
Read moreRepair maint of lt distribution panels feeder pillar box servo voltage stabilizer under ge dinjan
Repair maint of lt distribution panels feeder pillar box servo voltage stabilizer under ge dinjan
Read moreRepair maint of lt distribution panels feeder pillar box servo voltage stabilizer under ge dinjan
Repair maint of lt distribution panels feeder pillar box servo voltage stabilizer under ge dinjan
Read moreof your Industry type