Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Servo Controlled Voltage Stabilizer 100 Kva,Servo Controlled Voltage Stabilizer 40 Kva
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3650898
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 06, 2023 16:01
End Date
Expired 27/07/2023

Expired 1135 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AIRKOM ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : AIRKOM Model : 100STPOC WR Title : SERVO CONTROLLED VOLTAGE STABILIZER 26-07-2023 18:22:47 MSE Evaluated
2 BS SYSTEMS AND ENGINEERING Make : EEP/Bs Systems Model : Servo Controlled Voltage Stabilizers Title : Servo Controlled Voltage Stabilizers 27-07-2023 10:22:27 N/A Evaluated
3 MANTHAN POWER SOLUTION Make : KRYKARD Model : OU1080/415V Title : 100KVA OIL COILED SERVO STATBILIZER 25-07-2023 19:30:21 N/A Evaluated
4 MICRON SYSTEMS AND CONTROLS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : MICRON Model : NA Title : SERVO STABILIZER 22-07-2023 16:36:24 N/A Evaluated
5 NUMAX ENERGY SOLUTIONS Make : NUMAX Model : DHS100 Title : Servo Controlled Voltage Stabilizer 100KVA ( Q3) 26-07-2023 18:17:03 MSE Evaluated
6 OMEGA CORPORATION Make : FARMAX Model : NA Title : SERVO CONTRIOLLED VOLTAGE STABILIZER 27-07-2023 10:32:40 N/A Evaluated
7 OPTO MARKETING CO PVT LTD Make : OPTO Model : 100KVA 3PHASE SERVO CONTROL VOLTAGE STABILIZER Title : 100KVA 3PHASE SERVO CONTROL VOLTAGE STABILIZER 11-07-2023 15:52:48 MSE Evaluated
8 PROSTARM INFO SYSTEMS LIMITED Make : PROSTARM Model : ACCURA - DT 100K Title : Servo Controlled Voltage Stabilizer 100KVA 26-07-2023 12:41:14 N/A Evaluated
9 Realtime Power Solution Make : VS PAAWAR Model : VSP/SERVO/OIL-INDIA Title : three phase 100 KVA SERVO 27-07-2023 10:56:32 N/A Evaluated
10 reun Enterprise Make : GENERIC Model : Servo Controlled Voltage Stabilizer 100KVA Title : Servo Controlled Voltage Stabilizer 100KVA 24-07-2023 09:51:14 N/A Evaluated
11 RS POWER SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : RS POWER Model : PPN 100 KVA Title : RS POWER Servo Controlled Voltage Stabilizer 100 KVA 27-07-2023 08:58:14 MSE Evaluated
12 SERVOSTAR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : SERVOSTAR Model : SIPL 100KVA 300-460V SVS OC Title : Servo Controlled Voltage Stabilizer 100kVA 25-07-2023 16:29:51 MSE Evaluated
13 SS TECHNOLOGIES Make : Servokon Model : SSL 100 KVA 3 PH Servo Title : Servokon 100 KVA Servo Stabilizer 26-07-2023 17:19:42 N/A Evaluated
14 SSNAB INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : SSNAB Model : 100KVA-SSNAB Title : 100KVA SERVO STABILIZER 27-07-2023 10:58:08 MSE Evaluated
15 SUN POWER CONVERSION PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Model : Title : 26-07-2023 17:17:34 N/A Evaluated
16 TAJALLI TECH PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Servosine Model : 100KVA THREE PHASE Title : 100KVA THREE PHASE 27-07-2023 10:50:08 N/A Evaluated
17 VIJAYSHRI ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Vijayshri Model : 100 KVA SERVO STABILIZER Title : 100 KVA SERVO STABILIZER 27-07-2023 08:24:10 MSE Evaluated
18 VOLTAIRE POWER SYSTEMS LLP Make : Voltaire Power Systems Model : Servo Controlled Voltage Stabilizer 100KVA Title : Servo Controlled Voltage Stabilizer 100KVA 08-07-2023 16:10:30 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise