Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf 2024 2025 Ezhuvanthanam Padi Kizhakkekadavu Padi Road Concreting In Ward 08 Of Paippad Grama Panchayat
|
| Description |
Mla Sdf 2024 2025 Ezhuvanthanam Padi Kizhakkekadavu Padi Road Concreting In Ward 08 Of Paippad Grama Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CRD_729461_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D-1704/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1160 |
| EMD | 13125 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADAPPALLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1162758 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla sdf - kothachira palakkottal link road in paippad grama panchayat
Mla sdf - kothachira palakkottal link road in paippad grama panchayat
Read moreMla-sdf- dr. n jayaraj mla - perumara parambukadu elampally road concreting in pallickathodu grama panchayat
Mlasdf perumbara parambukadu elampally road concreting in pallickathodu grama panchayat
Read moreMla-sdf-kuzhitholu phc padi mandapathil padi road-mla sdf 2021-22
Mla-sdf-kuzhitholu phc padi mandapathil padi road-mla sdf 2021-22
Read more604/2024 - mla sdf-2021/22 valiyaveetil padi katholikka palli padi road concreting in chittar gp
604/2024 - mla sdf-2021/22 valiyaveetil padi katholikka palli padi road concreting in chittar gp
Read moreMla-sdf-mln sdf -2023-24 -dr. n.jayaraj mla kanjirappally constituency- mavelipadi mundankoduppcl padi road concreting in manimala cp
Mla-sdf-mln sdf -2023-24 -dr. n.jayaraj&#x0d mla kanjirappally constituency- mavelipadi&#x0d mundankoduppcl padi road concreting in&#x0d manimala cp
Read moreMla sdf - 2024-25 - old police station - vadakkel padi road in ward - 17 of thrikkodithanam grama panchayat
Mla sdf - 2024-25 - old police station - vadakkel padi road in ward - 17 of thrikkodithanam grama panchayat
Read moreMla-sdf 2023-24-v.n vasavan mla, thuruthikkattu nadappatha concreting, ward 03, athirampuzha grama panchayath
Mla-sdf 2023-24-v.n vasavan mla, thuruthikkattu nadappatha&#x0d concreting, ward 03, athirampuzha grama panchayath
Read moreMla sdf - madodi venattusserry road in thrikodithanam grama panchayat
Mla sdf - madodi venattusserry road in thrikodithanam grama panchayat
Read moreA2-443/2024- mla sdf- 2023/24- madam padi kulikkadavu road concreting in naranamoozhi gp
A2-443/2024- mla sdf- 2023/24- madam padi kulikkadavu road concreting in naranamoozhi gp
Read moreMla-sdf thengode vattachira road construction in pattanchery grama panchayat
Mla-sdf thengode vattachira road construction in pattanchery grama panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type