Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf M Ln Sdf 2023 24 Dr. N.Jayaraj Mla Kanjirappally Constituency Mavelipadi Mundankoduppcl Padi Road Concreting In Manimala Cp
|
| Description |
Mla Sdf M Ln Sdf 2023 24 Dr. N.Jayaraj&Amp#X0d
Mla Kanjirappally Constituency Mavelipadi&Amp#X0d
Mundankoduppcl Padi Road Concreting In&Amp#X0d
Manimala Cp
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_689089_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D 2149/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6331 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANJIRAPPALLY BLOCK PANCHAYTH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1072418 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla-sdf-mla sdf -2023-24 -dr. n.jayaraj l4la kanjirappally constituency perumbampallipadi v ezhamba thottampad i road concreting in manimala gpperurnbampallipadi
Mla-sdf-mla sdf -2023-24 -dr. n.jayaraj&#x0d l4la kanjirappally constituency&#x0d perumbampallipadi v ezhamba thottampad i&#x0d road concreting in manimala gpperurnbampallipadi
Read moreMla-sdf-mt.a sdf-2023-24 -dr. n.jayaraj mla kanj irappally constituencypulimoottilppadi azhakathupadi road concreting in manimala gp -pulimoottilppadi azhakathupadi road concreting
Mla-sdf-mt.a sdf-2023-24 -dr. n.jayaraj mla kanj irappally constituencypulimoottilppadi azhakathupadi road&#x0d concreting in manimala gp -pulimoottilppadi&#x0d azhakathupadi road concreting
Read moreLrrp 2024-25, kanjirappally lac, sl.no 841, manimala pallippadi chuzhikunnel padi nellithaanam road, manimala gp, kanjirappally, kottayam-manimala -general civil work
Lrrp 2024-25, kanjirappally lac,&#x0d sl.no 841, manimala pallippadi chuzhikunnel&#x0d padi nellithaanam road, manimala gp,&#x0d kanjirappally, kottayam-manimala -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-kuzhitholu phc padi mandapathil padi road-mla sdf 2021-22
Mla-sdf-kuzhitholu phc padi mandapathil padi road-mla sdf 2021-22
Read more604/2024 - mla sdf-2021/22 valiyaveetil padi katholikka palli padi road concreting in chittar gp
604/2024 - mla sdf-2021/22 valiyaveetil padi katholikka palli padi road concreting in chittar gp
Read moreMla sdf - 2024-2025 - ezhuvanthanam padi - kizhakkekadavu padi road concreting in ward - 08 of paippad grama panchayat
Mla sdf - 2024-2025 - ezhuvanthanam padi - kizhakkekadavu padi road concreting in ward - 08 of paippad grama panchayat
Read moreA2-443/2024- mla sdf- 2023/24- madam padi kulikkadavu road concreting in naranamoozhi gp
A2-443/2024- mla sdf- 2023/24- madam padi kulikkadavu road concreting in naranamoozhi gp
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf elipothan parambu tommanparambu road concreting in ward-22
Mla-sdf-mla sdf elipothan&#x0d parambu tommanparambu road&#x0d concreting in ward-22
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 - upputhodu-pallipady thakaramedu road irrish, concreting in mariyapuram gp.- mla sdf
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 -&#x0d upputhodu-pallipadythakaramedu road irrish,&#x0d concreting in mariyapuram gp.-&#x0d mla sdf
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf 2022 -2023 - upputhodu-rationkadacity - ambalamedu road irrish,concreting in mariyapuram gp.-mla sdf
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2022 -2023 -&#x0d upputhodu-rationkadacity -&#x0d ambalamedu road&#x0d irrish,concreting in mariyapuram&#x0d gp.-mla sdf
Read moreof your Industry type