Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf 2024 25 Old Police Station Vadakkel Padi Road In Ward 17 Of Thrikkodithanam Grama Panchayat
|
| Description |
Mla Sdf 2024 25 Old Police Station Vadakkel Padi Road In Ward 17 Of Thrikkodithanam Grama Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CRD_737672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D-1139/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 605 |
| EMD | 6834 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADAPPALLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1183819 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla-sdf-kuzhitholu phc padi mandapathil padi road-mla sdf 2021-22
Mla-sdf-kuzhitholu phc padi mandapathil padi road-mla sdf 2021-22
Read moreMla sdf - 2024-2025 - ezhuvanthanam padi - kizhakkekadavu padi road concreting in ward - 08 of paippad grama panchayat
Mla sdf - 2024-2025 - ezhuvanthanam padi - kizhakkekadavu padi road concreting in ward - 08 of paippad grama panchayat
Read moreMla sdf karakoikkalpadi chooranolil sunday school padi road
Mla sdf karakoikkalpadi chooranolil sunday school padi road
Read moreMla-sdf-keenthanickal padi-poothattu padi road concretting-in nedumkandam gp-general civil work
Road concreting
Read moreMla-sdf-keenthanickal padi-poothattu padi road concretting-in nedumkandam gp-general civil work
Road work
Read moreMla sdf kip rb thevalakkara grama panchayath ward v pulimoottil mla sdf kip rb thevalakkara grama panchayath ward v pulimoottil
Mla sdf kip rb thevalakkara grama panchayath ward v pulimoottil &#x0d kadavu mukku karamel bhagam bund road concreting and allied protection works of chavara distributory between ch 10030m and 10120m
Read moreMla sdf 2021-22 construction of kuzhitholu phc padi-mandapathil padi road in nedumkandam bp
Mla sdf 2021-22 construction of kuzhitholu phc padi-mandapathil padi road in nedumkandam bp
Read moreMla-sdf-ibp - mla - sdf 2021 - 22 - bathel kurizumala road ( 2nd reach ) in vathikudy grama panchayath.-
Mla-sdf-ibp - mla - sdf 2021 - 22 - bathel kurizumala road ( 2nd reach ) in vathikudy grama panchayath.-
Read moreMla-sdf-mln sdf -2023-24 -dr. n.jayaraj mla kanjirappally constituency- mavelipadi mundankoduppcl padi road concreting in manimala cp
Mla-sdf-mln sdf -2023-24 -dr. n.jayaraj&#x0d mla kanjirappally constituency- mavelipadi&#x0d mundankoduppcl padi road concreting in&#x0d manimala cp
Read more604/2024 - mla sdf-2021/22 valiyaveetil padi katholikka palli padi road concreting in chittar gp
604/2024 - mla sdf-2021/22 valiyaveetil padi katholikka palli padi road concreting in chittar gp
Read moreof your Industry type