Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Khitish Dasgupta To Chandan Sarkar At Part No 13/250
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Khitish Dasgupta To Chandan Sarkar At Part No 13/250
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_636239_7 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURBA KATHALBARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1365881 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read morePcc road from subhash sarkar house to khitish das house - xiii
Pcc road from subhash sarkar house to khitish das house - xiii
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nandalal sarkar house to khitish sarkar house at barakundana sansad.
Construction of pcc road from nandalal sarkar house to khitish sarkar house at barakundana sansad.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from the house of bidhubhusan sarkar to the house of prabir kar at part no 13/261
Construction of cc drain from the house of bidhubhusan sarkar to the house of prabir kar at part no 13/261
Read moreConst of cc road from the house of barun sarkar towards the house of mantu sarkar at part no eighty six
Const of cc road from the house of barun sarkar towards the house of mantu sarkar at part no eighty six
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of mithun munda to the house of kartik oraon at part no 13/250
Construction of cc road from the house of mithun munda to the house of kartik oraon at part no 13/250
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of subhankar majumdar towards kartik sarkar house at part no 13 256 under purba kathalbari gp
Construction of cc road from the house of &#x0d subhankar majumdar towards kartik sarkar &#x0d house at part no 13 256 under purba &#x0d kathalbari gp
Read moreConstruction of cc drain near ahlad sarkar at part no 13/246
Construction of cc drain near ahlad sarkar at part no 13/246
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of ujjal dutta towards tapan sarkar at part no 13 262 under purba kathalbari gp
Construction of cc road from the house of ujjal &#x0d dutta towards tapan sarkar at part no 13 262 &#x0d under purba kathalbari gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of ujjal dutta towards tapan sarkar at part no 13 262 under purba kathalbari gp
Construction of cc road from the house of ujjal&#x0d dutta towards tapan sarkar at part no 13 262&#x0d under purba kathalbari gp
Read moreof your Industry type