Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Mithun Munda To The House Of Kartik Oraon At Part No 13/250
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Mithun Munda To The House Of Kartik Oraon At Part No 13/250
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_810334_3 |
|
Reference Number |
06(e)/PKGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6917 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jogendra Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1801438 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of rajhiman oraon to the house of jeetram oraon, sansad xix at part no.13/34 under dhanirampur-ii grampanchayat
Construction of cc road from the house of rajhiman oraon to the house of jeetram oraon, sansad xix at part no.13/34 under dhanirampur-ii grampanchayat
Read moreConstruction of cc road from jatri kharia house to bimla house punam kharia house to sandhya oraon house minu munda house to sita oraon house
Construction of cc road from jatri kharia house to bimla house punam kharia house to sandhya oraon house minu munda house to sita oraon house at aibheel mangra line at sansad no xiii of matiali btabari i g.p. matiali block jalpaiguri.
Read moreConstruction of paver block road near the house of ranjit das to house thuklu munda at part n o 13/250
Construction of paver block road near the house of ranjit das to house thuklu munda at part n o 13/250
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain from the house of budu oraon to the house of siban nagasiya at part no.13/34,
Construction of cc cover drain from the house of budu oraon to the house of siban nagasiya at part no.13/34,
Read moreConstruction of cc concrete cover drain from the lambu oraon to the h/o jeetram oraon at part no-13/34
Construction of cc concrete cover drain from the lambu oraon to the h/o jeetram oraon at part no-13/34
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert near the house of tapas oraon construction of slab culvert near the house of manju munda repairing and upgradation of cc road from jageshwar oraon house to baha house
Construction of slab culvert near the house of tapas oraon construction of slab culvert near the house of manju munda repairing and upgradation of cc road from jageshwar oraon house to baha house
Read moreConstruction of paver block road form the house of lopo munda towards the house of tulu oraon
Construction of paver block road form the house of lopo munda towards the house of tulu oraon
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bandha munda house to chotelal oraon house at at part 11_57 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Construction of cc road from bandha munda house to chotelal oraon house at at part 11_57 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of subhankar majumdar towards kartik sarkar house at part no 13 256 under purba kathalbari gp
Construction of cc road from the house of &#x0d subhankar majumdar towards kartik sarkar &#x0d house at part no 13 256 under purba &#x0d kathalbari gp
Read moreof your Industry type