Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Ujjal Dutta Towards Tapan Sarkar At Part No 13 262 Under Purba Kathalbari Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Ujjal &Amp#X0d
Dutta Towards Tapan Sarkar At Part No 13 262 &Amp#X0d
Under Purba Kathalbari Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_851006_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05(e)/PKGP/2025-26 Dt. 21/05/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2215 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURBA KATHALBARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1902430 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from the house of ujjal dutta towards tapan sarkar at part no 13 262 under purba kathalbari gp
Construction of cc road from the house of ujjal&#x0d dutta towards tapan sarkar at part no 13 262&#x0d under purba kathalbari gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of subhankar majumdar towards kartik sarkar house at part no 13 256 under purba kathalbari gp
Construction of cc road from the house of &#x0d subhankar majumdar towards kartik sarkar &#x0d house at part no 13 256 under purba &#x0d kathalbari gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the land of kusai barman towards goloknath mandir at part no 13 267 under purba kathalbari gp
Construction of cc road from the land of kusai &#x0d barman towards goloknath mandir at part no &#x0d 13 267 under purba kathalbari gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ujjal sarkar house towards harimondap at sahajadpur sansad.activity code 111583406 (2025-2026)
Construction of cc road from ujjal sarkar house towards harimondap at sahajadpur sansad.activity code 111583406 (2025-2026)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from gravel road towards land of manik das at part no 254 under purba kathalbari gp, activity id109393221
Construction of cc drain from gravel road&#x0d towards land of manik das at part no 254&#x0d under purba kathalbari gp,&#x0d activity id 109393221
Read moreConstruction of solar powered water reservoir near the house of jogendra sarkar at part no 258 under purba kathalbari gp
Construction of solar powered water &#x0d reservoir near the house of jogendra sarkar at &#x0d part no 258 under purba kathalbari gp
Read moreConstruction of drain from purba anantapur culvert towards jiten sarkar house u
Construction of drain from purba anantapur&#x0d culvert towards jiten sarkar house u
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of niranjan ray towards house of bimal ch sarkar at purba bishnupur sansad
Construction of cc road from house of niranjan ray towards house of bimal ch sarkar at purba bishnupur sansad
Read moreImprovement and upgradation of road with cement concrete from sakti dutta s house towards prudyut dutta s house at purba akui
Improvement and upgradation of road with cement concrete from sakti dutta s house towards prudyut dutta s house at purba akui
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pradip sarkar house towards sarabin sarkar house at takipur
Construction of cc road from pradip sarkar house towards sarabin sarkar house at takipur
Read moreof your Industry type