Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ujjal Sarkar House Towards Harimondap At Sahajadpur Sansad.Activity Code 111583406 (2025 2026)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ujjal Sarkar House Towards Harimondap At Sahajadpur Sansad.Activity Code 111583406 (2025 2026)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_866060_6 |
|
Reference Number |
269/SAFA/25-26 DT. 18.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sahajadpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1946460 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from riyajuddin sarkar house towards land of saidur rahaman at elendari south sansad.activity code 111579043 (2025-2026)
Construction of cc road from riyajuddin sarkar house towards land of saidur rahaman at elendari south sansad.activity code 111579043 (2025-2026)
Read moreConstruction of a drain from near the house of tapas sarkar towards near the sahajadpur taltala pond
Construction of a drain from near the house of tapas sarkar towards near the sahajadpur taltala pond
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pradip sarkar house towards sarabin sarkar house at takipur
Construction of cc road from pradip sarkar house towards sarabin sarkar house at takipur
Read moreConstruction of cc road from krishnapada mondal house towards nishikanta sarkar house at majhdia (activity code- 60711611)
Construction of cc road from krishnapada mondal house towards nishikanta sarkar house at majhdia (activity code- 60711611)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of ujjal dutta towards tapan sarkar at part no 13 262 under purba kathalbari gp
Construction of cc road from the house of ujjal &#x0d dutta towards tapan sarkar at part no 13 262 &#x0d under purba kathalbari gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of ujjal dutta towards tapan sarkar at part no 13 262 under purba kathalbari gp
Construction of cc road from the house of ujjal&#x0d dutta towards tapan sarkar at part no 13 262&#x0d under purba kathalbari gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from shyamal ghosh house towards sandhya sarkar house at panjul sansad work code 69825002
Construction of cc road from shyamal ghosh house towards sandhya sarkar house at panjul sansad work code 69825002
Read moreCc road from thakur house towards paritosh sarkar house at khojapur.
Cc road from thakur house towards paritosh sarkar house at khojapur.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sahajadpur kalitala towards nirmal roy house at sahajadpur bogpur gp
Construction of pcc road from sahajadpur kalitala towards nirmal roy house at sahajadpur bogpur gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sahajadpur kalitala towards nirmal roy house at sahajadpur bogpur gp
Construction of pcc road from sahajadpur kalitala towards nirmal roy house at sahajadpur bogpur gp
Read moreof your Industry type