Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Solar Powered Water Reservoir Near The House Of Jogendra Sarkar At Part No 258 Under Purba Kathalbari Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Solar Powered Water &Amp#X0d
Reservoir Near The House Of Jogendra Sarkar At &Amp#X0d
Part No 258 Under Purba Kathalbari Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_850323_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02(e)/PKGP/2025-26 Dt. 21/05/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6417 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PASCHIM KATHALBARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1900910 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of solar powered water reservoir near ajay dey shop s at part no 254 under purba kathalbari gp
Construction of solar powered water &#x0d reservoir near ajay dey shop s at part no 254 &#x0d under purba kathalbari gp
Read moreConstruction of solar powered water reservoir at dangapara football ground at part no 267 under purba kathalbari gp, activity id 109387698
Construction of solar powered water reservoir&#x0d at dangapara football ground at part no 267&#x0d under purba kathalbari gp, activity id &#x0d 109387698
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of ujjal dutta towards tapan sarkar at part no 13 262 under purba kathalbari gp
Construction of cc road from the house of ujjal &#x0d dutta towards tapan sarkar at part no 13 262 &#x0d under purba kathalbari gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of ujjal dutta towards tapan sarkar at part no 13 262 under purba kathalbari gp
Construction of cc road from the house of ujjal&#x0d dutta towards tapan sarkar at part no 13 262&#x0d under purba kathalbari gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of subhankar majumdar towards kartik sarkar house at part no 13 256 under purba kathalbari gp
Construction of cc road from the house of &#x0d subhankar majumdar towards kartik sarkar &#x0d house at part no 13 256 under purba &#x0d kathalbari gp
Read moreConstruction of solar operated drinking water reservoir at purba panishala.
Construction of solar operated drinking water reservoir at purba panishala (booth no- 08/04) within natabari-i gram panchayat under tufanganj-i panchayat samity. activity id- 109257787 (2025-2026).
Read moreSolar high mast light near purba
Solar high mast light near purba&#x0d altekhali masjid
Read moreMini water water reservoir with solar system safe drinking water near jhikra sarkar para at jhikra under nagarukhra ii gp
Mini water water reservoir with solar system safe drinking water near jhikra sarkar para at jhikra under nagarukhra ii gp
Read moreSolar high mast light near purba tentulberia salimoddin house
Solar high mast light near purba tentulberia salimoddin house
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible near bablu sekh house at purba islampur,mouza-purba islampur
Installation of solar submersible near bablu sekh house at purba islampur,mouza-purba islampur
Read moreof your Industry type