Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The Land Of Kusai Barman Towards Goloknath Mandir At Part No 13 267 Under Purba Kathalbari Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The Land Of Kusai &Amp#X0d
Barman Towards Goloknath Mandir At Part No &Amp#X0d
13 267 Under Purba Kathalbari Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_851025_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06(e)/PKGP/2025-26 Dt. 21/05/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURBA KATHALBARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1902466 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain from gravel road towards land of manik das at part no 254 under purba kathalbari gp, activity id109393221
Construction of cc drain from gravel road&#x0d towards land of manik das at part no 254&#x0d under purba kathalbari gp,&#x0d activity id 109393221
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of ujjal dutta towards tapan sarkar at part no 13 262 under purba kathalbari gp
Construction of cc road from the house of ujjal &#x0d dutta towards tapan sarkar at part no 13 262 &#x0d under purba kathalbari gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of ujjal dutta towards tapan sarkar at part no 13 262 under purba kathalbari gp
Construction of cc road from the house of ujjal&#x0d dutta towards tapan sarkar at part no 13 262&#x0d under purba kathalbari gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of subhankar majumdar towards kartik sarkar house at part no 13 256 under purba kathalbari gp
Construction of cc road from the house of &#x0d subhankar majumdar towards kartik sarkar &#x0d house at part no 13 256 under purba &#x0d kathalbari gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from parimal barman towards bhombal barman part 13-231 gp falakata ii 117954694
Construction of cc road from parimal barman towards bhombal barman part 13-231 gp falakata ii 117954694
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sunil barman towards bimal ch at purba bishnupur sansad activity code 88975934
Construction of cc road from sunil barman towards bimal ch at purba bishnupur sansad activity code 88975934
Read moreCons of cc road from the house of anil barman to the house of nirmal barman at purba jharbeltali part no 13/79
Cons of cc road from the&#x0d house of anil barman to the&#x0d house of nirmal barman at&#x0d purba jharbeltali part no 13/79
Read moreConstruction of solar powered water reservoir at dangapara football ground at part no 267 under purba kathalbari gp, activity id 109387698
Construction of solar powered water reservoir&#x0d at dangapara football ground at part no 267&#x0d under purba kathalbari gp, activity id &#x0d 109387698
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from haren barman house towards ranjan barman house.13/128
Construction of concrete road from haren barman house towards ranjan barman house.13/128
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the land of manik barman towards ramesh barman house under chandamari g.p
Construction of pcc road from the land of manik barman towards ramesh barman house under chandamari g.p
Read moreof your Industry type