Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Pawarwadi Shindenagar Road 12 Dare Hanmantwadi V.R. 137 Ch.0/00 To 2/00 Tal Phaltan Dist. Satara
|
| Description |
Improvement Pawarwadi Shindenagar Road 12 Dare Hanmantwadi V.R. 137 Ch.0/00 To 2/00 Tal Phaltan Dist. Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_SATAR_979473_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Wo/Nor/A-1/ET/6/23.24 2ndTime |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 27860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works North Office Z P Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing stbt pawarwadi to shinddenagar km 4/00 to 5/00 v.r.132 tal-phaltan
Providing stbt pawarwadi to shinddenagar km 4/00 to 5/00 v.r.132 tal-phaltan
Read moreImprovement to dhavalewadi phaltan road v.r. 70 (128) k.m. 0/00 to 1/500, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Improvement to dhavalewadi phaltan road v.r. 70 (128) k.m. 0/00 to 1/500, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Read moreImprovements to gunaware chavanwasti road v.r 116 km 0/00 to 2/00, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Improvements to gunaware chavanwasti road v.r 116 km 0/00 to 2/00, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Read moreConstruction of primary health centre building and residentional quarters building at pawarwadi tal phaltan dist satara
Construction of primary health centre building and residentional quarters building at pawarwadi tal phaltan dist satara
Read moreImproment to s.t.b.t.road in phaltan jinti road to 18 phata shindewadi road vr-53 ch-0/00 to 3/00 tal- phaltan dist-satara
Improment to s.t.b.t.road in phaltan jinti road to 18 phata shindewadi road vr-53 ch-0/00 to 3/00 tal- phaltan dist-satara
Read moreImprovement of ligadewadi ganje road v.r.138 ch-0/00 to 0/800 tal-jaoli dist-satara
Improvement of ligadewadi ganje road v.r.138 ch-0/00 to 0/800 tal-jaoli dist-satara
Read moreImprovement to road from veet to gavade wasti, v.r. no 137, ch. 0/00 to 2/00, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Improvement to road from veet to gavade wasti, v.r. no 137, ch. 0/00 to 2/00, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to m.d.r.-37 varne vadalwadi jadhavwadi to tasagaon road. v.r. 205. ch.3/00 to 4/00 tal. dist. satara
Improvement to m.d.r.-37 varne vadalwadi jadhavwadi to tasagaon road. v.r. 205. ch.3/00 to 4/00 tal. dist. satara
Read moreImprovement of aaproch road from tondale to mograle road v.r-2 ch.0/00 to 5/00 tal- man dist- satara
Improvement of aaproch road from tondale to mograle road v.r-2 ch.0/00 to 5/00 tal- man dist- satara
Read moreImprovement to manjari to pawarwadi (vr no.127) ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal sangola
Improvement to manjari to pawarwadi (vr no.127) ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal sangola
Read moreof your Industry type