Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Gunaware Chavanwasti Road V.R 116 Km 0/00 To 2/00, Tal Phaltan, Dist Satara.
|
| Description |
Improvements To Gunaware Chavanwasti Road V.R 116 Km 0/00 To 2/00, Tal Phaltan, Dist Satara.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1076116_10 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 26 FOR 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal-Phaltan, Dist-Satara. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1877986 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to dhavalewadi phaltan road v.r. 70 (128) k.m. 0/00 to 1/500, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Improvement to dhavalewadi phaltan road v.r. 70 (128) k.m. 0/00 to 1/500, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Read moreConstructing solid waste and waste water management at gunaware, tal. phaltan, dist- satara
Constructing solid waste and waste water management at gunaware, tal. phaltan, dist- satara
Read moreConstructing solid waste and waste water management at gunaware, tal. phaltan, dist- satara
Constructing solid waste and waste water management at gunaware, tal. phaltan, dist- satara
Read moreConstrction of shopes at gunaware tal-phaltan
Constrction of shopes at gunaware tal-phaltan
Read moreImprovements to atali-parambe road v.r.86 tal- satara dist. satara
Improvements to atali-parambe road v.r.86 tal- satara dist. satara
Read moreImprovements to atali parambe road v.r. 86 tal- satara dist. satara
Improvements to atali parambe road v.r. 86 tal- satara dist. satara
Read moreImprovement pawarwadi shindenagar road 12 dare hanmantwadi v.r. 137 ch.0/00 to 2/00 tal- phaltan dist. satara
Improvement pawarwadi shindenagar road 12 dare hanmantwadi v.r. 137 ch.0/00 to 2/00 tal- phaltan dist. satara
Read moreImprovements to chinake to (sonarsiddha)chavanwasti road .v.r-166 tal.sangola
Improvements to chinake to (sonarsiddha)chavanwasti road .v.r-166 tal.sangola
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to asu approach chavanwadi road at mouje chavanwadi gaon gunaware tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Strengthening and black topping to asu approach chavanwadi road at mouje chavanwadi gaon gunaware tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Read moreImprovements to kusur tadawale kharadewadi survadi nimbhore road mdr 107 km 11/00 to 13/00, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Improvements to kusur tadawale kharadewadi survadi nimbhore road mdr 107 km 11/00 to 13/00, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Read moreof your Industry type