Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Metaling And Black Topping Chandaj To Tanu Road V.R.137 Ch.0/00 To 2/500 At.Chandaj Tal.Madha
Description
Metaling And Black Topping Chandaj To Tanu Road V.R.137 Ch.0/00 To 2/500 At.Chandaj Tal.Madha
Organisation RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_SOLAP_1113114_1
Reference
Number
Metaling and Black topping Chandaj to Tanu Road V.R.137 Ch.0/00 To 2/500 At.Chandaj Tal.Madha
Tender Fee 700
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place SOLAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1943496

Start Date October 11, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 18/10/2024

Expired 688 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.