Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dhavalewadi Phaltan Road V.R. 70 (128) K.M. 0/00 To 1/500, Tal Phaltan, Dist Satara.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Dhavalewadi Phaltan Road V.R. 70 (128) K.M. 0/00 To 1/500, Tal Phaltan, Dist Satara.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1007628_5 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 107 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 78000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal-Phaltan, Dist-Satara. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1762489 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction/retrofitting of pws scheme at dhavalewadi/asu, tal. phaltan, dist- satara
Construction/retrofitting of pws scheme at dhavalewadi/asu, tal. phaltan, dist- satara
Read moreImprovements to gunaware chavanwasti road v.r 116 km 0/00 to 2/00, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Improvements to gunaware chavanwasti road v.r 116 km 0/00 to 2/00, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Read moreImprovement pawarwadi shindenagar road 12 dare hanmantwadi v.r. 137 ch.0/00 to 2/00 tal- phaltan dist. satara
Improvement pawarwadi shindenagar road 12 dare hanmantwadi v.r. 137 ch.0/00 to 2/00 tal- phaltan dist. satara
Read moreProviding stbt pawarwadi to shinddenagar km 4/00 to 5/00 v.r.132 tal-phaltan
Providing stbt pawarwadi to shinddenagar km 4/00 to 5/00 v.r.132 tal-phaltan
Read moreStbt to bidwagle approach road v.r 118 k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Stbt to bidwagle approach road v.r 118 k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement to yashwantnagar nadashi koparde haveli road v.r.93, tal. karad. dist. satara. ch. 2/00 to 2/500
Improvement to yashwantnagar nadashi koparde haveli road v.r.93, tal. karad. dist. satara. ch. 2/00 to 2/500
Read moreImproment to s.t.b.t.road in phaltan jinti road to 18 phata shindewadi road vr-53 ch-0/00 to 3/00 tal- phaltan dist-satara
Improment to s.t.b.t.road in phaltan jinti road to 18 phata shindewadi road vr-53 ch-0/00 to 3/00 tal- phaltan dist-satara
Read moreImprovement to vajegaon to naikbomwadi midc road from km 0/00 to 4/00, tal-phaltan, dist-satara
Improvement to vajegaon to naikbomwadi midc road from km 0/00 to 4/00, tal-phaltan, dist-satara
Read moreImprovement to devkal approach road v.r. 87 km 0/00 to 1/00, tal and dist-satara
Improvement to devkal approach road v.r. 87 km 0/00 to 1/00, tal and dist-satara
Read moreSupplying material for grampanchayat upalve tal phaltan dist satara.
Supplying material for grampanchayat upalve tal phaltan dist satara.
Read moreof your Industry type