Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improment To S.T.B.T.Road In Phaltan Jinti Road To 18 Phata Shindewadi Road Vr 53 Ch 0/00 To 3/00 Tal Phaltan Dist Satara
|
| Description |
Improment To S.T.B.T.Road In Phaltan Jinti Road To 18 Phata Shindewadi Road Vr 53 Ch 0/00 To 3/00 Tal Phaltan Dist Satara
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SATARA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SATAR_1086875_6 |
|
Reference Number |
Wo/Nor/A-1/ET/02/2024 1st Time |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 23987 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMPROMENT TO S.T.B.T.ROAD IN PHALTAN JINTI R |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1897089 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of underground pipe gutter at jinti naka gosaviwasti maltan, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Construction of underground pipe gutter at jinti naka gosaviwasti maltan, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Read moreConstruction of palakhi marg to muncipal area phaltan city from jinti naka phaltan to malthan pachbati chowk khajina houd airport to giravi naka rest house corner to deccan chowk naka patil chowk to jinti naka road, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Construction of palakhi marg to muncipal area phaltan city from jinti naka phaltan to malthan pachbati chowk khajina houd airport to giravi naka rest house corner to deccan chowk naka patil chowk to jinti naka road, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Read moreConstruction of palakhi marg to muncipal area phaltan city from jinti naka phaltan to malthan pachbati chowk khajina houd airport to giravi naka rest house corner to deccan chowk naka patil chowk to jinti naka road, tal-phaltan, dist-satara
Construction of palakhi marg to muncipal area phaltan city from jinti naka phaltan to malthan pachbati chowk khajina houd airport to giravi naka rest house corner to deccan chowk naka patil chowk to jinti naka road, tal-phaltan, dist-satara
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across nira river on girvi mandavkhadak mirgaon nimbhore phadtarwadi jinti khorale road mdr-9 km 37/00 near jinti village tal -phaltan dist -satara.
Construction of major bridge across nira river on girvi&#x0d mandavkhadak mirgaon nimbhore phadtarwadi jinti khorale road mdr-9&#x0d km 37/00 near jinti village tal -phaltan dist -satara.
Read moreImprovement to dhavalewadi phaltan road v.r. 70 (128) k.m. 0/00 to 1/500, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Improvement to dhavalewadi phaltan road v.r. 70 (128) k.m. 0/00 to 1/500, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Read moreImprovements to gunaware chavanwasti road v.r 116 km 0/00 to 2/00, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Improvements to gunaware chavanwasti road v.r 116 km 0/00 to 2/00, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Read moreImprovement to vajegaon to naikbomwadi midc road from km 0/00 to 4/00, tal-phaltan, dist-satara
Improvement to vajegaon to naikbomwadi midc road from km 0/00 to 4/00, tal-phaltan, dist-satara
Read moreImprovement and widening to jinti sakharwadi badekhan nandal mulikwadi bibi waghoshi tathawada daryachiwadi giravi road mdr 8 km 17/00 to 22/500 part nandal to mulikwadi, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Improvement and widening to jinti sakharwadi badekhan nandal mulikwadi bibi waghoshi tathawada daryachiwadi giravi road mdr 8 km 17/00 to 22/500 part nandal to mulikwadi, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Read moreImprovement to shindewadi internal road , taluka patan , dist satara
Improvement to shindewadi internal road , taluka patan , dist satara
Read moreImprovement to giravi mandavkhadak wakhari mirgaon mirgaon nimbhore phadatarwadi jinti korhale road mdr 9 km 0/00 to 2/00 part - giravi to mandavkhadak and construction of minor bridge at km 0/100, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Improvement to giravi mandavkhadak wakhari mirgaon mirgaon nimbhore phadatarwadi jinti korhale road mdr 9 km 0/00 to 2/00 part - giravi to mandavkhadak and construction of minor bridge at km 0/100, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Read moreof your Industry type