Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening To Jinti Sakharwadi Badekhan Nandal Mulikwadi Bibi Waghoshi Tathawada Daryachiwadi Giravi Road Mdr 8 Km 17/00 To 22/500 Part Nandal To Mulikwadi, Tal Phaltan, Dist Satara.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening To Jinti Sakharwadi Badekhan Nandal Mulikwadi Bibi Waghoshi Tathawada Daryachiwadi Giravi Road Mdr 8 Km 17/00 To 22/500 Part Nandal To Mulikwadi, Tal Phaltan, Dist Satara.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_980387_12 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 75 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal-Phaltan, Dist-Satara. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1713507 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repair to jinti sakharwadi badekhan nandal bibi waghoshi tathavde upalave daryachiwadi bodakewadi giravi road mdr 8 km 0/00 to 52/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to jinti sakharwadi badekhan nandal bibi waghoshi tathavde upalave daryachiwadi bodakewadi giravi road mdr 8 km 0/00 to 52/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreImprovement and widening to jinti sakharwadi badekhan nandal bibi waghoshi tathawade upalave daryachiwadi bodakewadi giravi road mdr-8 km 31/00 to 35/500, 39/500 to 41/00 part pirachiwadi to tathawada tardaf sapkal vasti to upalave, tal-phaltan, dist
Improvement and widening to jinti sakharwadi badekhan nandal bibi waghoshi tathawade upalave daryachiwadi bodakewadi giravi road mdr-8 km 31/00 to 35/500, 39/500 to 41/00 part pirachiwadi to tathawada tardaf sapkal vasti to upalave, tal-phaltan, dist
Read moreConstruction of palakhi marg to muncipal area phaltan city from jinti naka phaltan to malthan pachbati chowk khajina houd airport to giravi naka rest house corner to deccan chowk naka patil chowk to jinti naka road, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Construction of palakhi marg to muncipal area phaltan city from jinti naka phaltan to malthan pachbati chowk khajina houd airport to giravi naka rest house corner to deccan chowk naka patil chowk to jinti naka road, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Read moreConstruction of palakhi marg to muncipal area phaltan city from jinti naka phaltan to malthan pachbati chowk khajina houd airport to giravi naka rest house corner to deccan chowk naka patil chowk to jinti naka road, tal-phaltan, dist-satara
Construction of palakhi marg to muncipal area phaltan city from jinti naka phaltan to malthan pachbati chowk khajina houd airport to giravi naka rest house corner to deccan chowk naka patil chowk to jinti naka road, tal-phaltan, dist-satara
Read moreMaintenance and repair to jinti phaltan niragudi giravi varugadh tondale malawadi nidhal bhurakawadi kravali aundh road mdr 10 km 0/00 to 25/800 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to jinti phaltan niragudi giravi varugadh tondale malawadi nidhal bhurakawadi kravali aundh road mdr 10 km 0/00 to 25/800 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreImprovement to giravi mandavkhadak wakhari mirgaon mirgaon nimbhore phadatarwadi jinti korhale road mdr 9 km 0/00 to 2/00 part - giravi to mandavkhadak and construction of minor bridge at km 0/100, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Improvement to giravi mandavkhadak wakhari mirgaon mirgaon nimbhore phadatarwadi jinti korhale road mdr 9 km 0/00 to 2/00 part - giravi to mandavkhadak and construction of minor bridge at km 0/100, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Read moreOne year maintenance to jinti phaltan nirgudi giravi varugad tondale malavadi nidhal bhurkavadi kuroli aundh road mdr 10 km. 54/600 to 68/600, tal. khatav, dist. satara.
One year maintenance to jinti phaltan nirgudi giravi varugad tondale malavadi nidhal bhurkavadi kuroli aundh road mdr 10 km. 54/600 to 68/600, tal. khatav, dist. satara.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs jinti phaltan nirgudi giravi warugad tonadle malawadi satrewadi nidhal bhurkarwadi kuroli aundh road mdr10 km 31/500 to 60/300 tal- man, dist- satara.
One year maintenance and repairs jinti phaltan nirgudi giravi warugad tonadle malawadi satrewadi nidhal bhurkarwadi kuroli aundh road mdr10 km 31/500 to 60/300 tal- man, dist- satara.
Read moreof your Industry type