Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening To Jinti Sakharwadi Badekhan Nandal Bibi Waghoshi Tathawade Upalave Daryachiwadi Bodakewadi Giravi Road Mdr 8 Km 31/00 To 35/500, 39/500 To 41/00 Part Pirachiwadi To Tathawada Tardaf Sapkal Vasti To Upalave, Tal Phaltan, Dist
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening To Jinti Sakharwadi Badekhan Nandal Bibi Waghoshi Tathawade Upalave Daryachiwadi Bodakewadi Giravi Road Mdr 8 Km 31/00 To 35/500, 39/500 To 41/00 Part Pirachiwadi To Tathawada Tardaf Sapkal Vasti To Upalave, Tal Phaltan, Dist
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1076017_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 39 ( II CALL) FOR 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal-Phaltan, Dist |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1877728 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repair to jinti sakharwadi badekhan nandal bibi waghoshi tathavde upalave daryachiwadi bodakewadi giravi road mdr 8 km 0/00 to 52/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to jinti sakharwadi badekhan nandal bibi waghoshi tathavde upalave daryachiwadi bodakewadi giravi road mdr 8 km 0/00 to 52/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreImprovement and widening to jinti sakharwadi badekhan nandal mulikwadi bibi waghoshi tathawada daryachiwadi giravi road mdr 8 km 17/00 to 22/500 part nandal to mulikwadi, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Improvement and widening to jinti sakharwadi badekhan nandal mulikwadi bibi waghoshi tathawada daryachiwadi giravi road mdr 8 km 17/00 to 22/500 part nandal to mulikwadi, tal-phaltan, dist-satara.
Read moreof your Industry type