Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Jinti Phaltan Nirgudi Giravi Varugad Tondale Malavadi Nidhal Bhurkavadi Kuroli Aundh Road Mdr 10 Km. 54/600 To 68/600, Tal. Khatav, Dist. Satara.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Jinti Phaltan Nirgudi Giravi Varugad Tondale Malavadi Nidhal Bhurkavadi Kuroli Aundh Road Mdr 10 Km. 54/600 To 68/600, Tal. Khatav, Dist. Satara.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_920926_33 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 13 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and repairs jinti phaltan nirgudi giravi warugad tonadle malawadi satrewadi nidhal bhurkarwadi kuroli aundh road mdr10 km 31/500 to 60/300 tal- man, dist- satara.
One year maintenance and repairs jinti phaltan nirgudi giravi warugad tonadle malawadi satrewadi nidhal bhurkarwadi kuroli aundh road mdr10 km 31/500 to 60/300 tal- man, dist- satara.
Read moreWidening, strengthening geometrical improvment to jinti phaltan nirgudi warugad tondale malawadi satrewadi nidhal bhurkawadi kuroli aundh road mdr 10 km. 34/500 to 36/500 (part- ghodewadi to khudukdara) tal-man, dist-satara.
Widening, strengthening geometrical improvment to jinti phaltan nirgudi warugad tondale malawadi satrewadi nidhal bhurkawadi kuroli aundh road mdr 10 km. 34/500 to 36/500 (part- ghodewadi to khudukdara) tal-man, dist-satara.
Read moreMaintenance and repair to jinti phaltan niragudi giravi varugadh tondale malawadi nidhal bhurakawadi kravali aundh road mdr 10 km 0/00 to 25/800 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to jinti phaltan niragudi giravi varugadh tondale malawadi nidhal bhurakawadi kravali aundh road mdr 10 km 0/00 to 25/800 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreof your Industry type