Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Giravi Mandavkhadak Wakhari Mirgaon Mirgaon Nimbhore Phadatarwadi Jinti Korhale Road Mdr 9 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Part Giravi To Mandavkhadak And Construction Of Minor Bridge At Km 0/100, Tal Phaltan, Dist Satara.
Description
Improvement To Giravi Mandavkhadak Wakhari Mirgaon Mirgaon Nimbhore Phadatarwadi Jinti Korhale Road Mdr 9 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Part Giravi To Mandavkhadak And Construction Of Minor Bridge At Km 0/100, Tal Phaltan, Dist Satara.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2024_PWDRP_980293_5
Reference
Number
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 23 FOR 2023-2024
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Sat
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date January 10, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 29/01/2024

Expired 949 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.