Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Odr 22 To Sabalewasit (Wakhari) Road. Padoshi Km. 0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Akole Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Odr 22 To Sabalewasit (Wakhari) Road. Padoshi Km. 0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Akole Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1023220_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.56 for 2023-2024-20 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.Akole |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1792041 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to odr -22 to sabalewasit (wakhari) road. padoshi km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to odr -22 to sabalewasit (wakhari) road. padoshi km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to odr-22 to sabalewasti (wakhari) road padoshi km 0/00 to 2/00, tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to odr-22 to sabalewasti (wakhari) road padoshi km 0/00 to 2/00, tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement of kokanewadi to padoshi road. (v.r.181) tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement of kokanewadi to padoshi road. (v.r.181) tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement of mdr 16 to sanghavi kirvire rabhulavandi to mdr 18 road. (odr-22) km 0/00 to 17/500 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement of mdr 16 to sanghavi kirvire rabhulavandi to mdr 18 road. (odr-22) km 0/00 to 17/500 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-16 to mhalungai pachapattawadi to mdr-15 road. (odr-20) km. 0/00 to 12/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-16 to mhalungai pachapattawadi to mdr-15 road. (odr-20) km. 0/00 to 12/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to padoshi to wakhari road, padoshi. tal. akole dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to padoshi to wakhari road, padoshi. tal. akole dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to shenit thokalwasti road shenit km 0/00 to 2/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to shenit thokalwasti road shenit km 0/00 to 2/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to shenit to bhbulwandi road (shenit) km 0/00 to 5/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to shenit to bhbulwandi road (shenit) km 0/00 to 5/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to mhalungi to pedhewadi road. pedhewadi km. 0/00 to 10/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to mhalungi to pedhewadi road. pedhewadi km. 0/00 to 10/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-18 to titavi shelvihire to pimparkane road. km. 0/00 to 10/000 (odr-172) tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-18 to titavi shelvihire to pimparkane road. km. 0/00 to 10/000 (odr-172) tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type