Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚦 Procurement Opportunity For Automotive Components 🛠️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Critical Automotive Components, Specifically Brake Valves And O Rings. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 28, 2024, 5:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For The Following Items: Brake Valve Rh, O Ring 70.50 Mm X Id 63.60 Mm O Ring 37.50 Mm X Id 30.50 Mm O Ring 16.30 Mm X Id 12.70 Mm Suppliers Must Meet Stringent Quality Standards And Comply With The Procurement Regulations Of The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: Brake Valve, O Ring, Automotive Components, Ministry Of Defence, Department Of Military Affairs, Procurement, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brake Valve Rh,O Ring 70.50 Mm X Id 63.60 Mm,O Ring 37.50 Mm X Id 30.50 Mm,O Ring 16.30 Mm X Id 12.70 Mm,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5025351 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 07, 2024 21:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Brake valve lh,o ring 70.50mm x id 63.60mm,o ring 37.50mm x id 30.50mm,o ring 16.30mm x id 12.70mm,
Read more
O ring 139mm id x 5.33mm,o ring 91mm id x 5.33mm,o ring 7.59mm id x 2.62mm,o ring 49mm id x 5.33mm,
Read more
140041400016-o-ring id 13.5mm x 3.53mm,140041400023-o-ring id 270mm x 7.99mm,140041400024-o-ring id
Read more
O-ring id 306,o-ring id 21.89,o-ring id 158.1,o-ring id 59.92,o-ring id 56.74,o-ring id 39.34,o-rin
Read more
Seal ring-2,viton o-ring,o ring od 42.55 x id 35.55,silicon o ring od 57 x id 50 x 3.5mm dia
Read more
O ring (id-28.17mm x width 3.53mm).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id-28.17mm x width 3.53mm)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id - 28.17 x width 3.53)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id - 28.17 x width 3.53)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id-18.64 x width- 3.53)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type