Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
O Ring (Id 28.17mm X Width 3.53mm).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106480922 |
|
Reference Number |
75245351 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106480922/viewNitPdf_4723325.pdf |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 21:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
O ring (id-28.17mm x width 3.53mm)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more140041400016-o-ring id 13.5mm x 3.53mm,140041400023-o-ring id 270mm x 7.99mm,140041400024-o-ring id
Read more
Teflon o ring size: 32.92mm id x dia 3.53mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more140041400016 - o ring id 13.5mm x 3.53mm hsn 80,140041400028 -o ring cord 8mm hsn 80,140041400031-n
Read more
O ring (id - 28.17 x width 3.53)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id - 28.17 x width 3.53)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id-18.64 x width- 3.53)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id-42.86 x width-3.53) as ftr [ o ring (id-42.86 x width-3.53) as ftrtil part no. 002705500a.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id-42.86 x width-3.53) as ftr [ o ring (id-42.86 x width-3.53) as ftrtil part no. 002705500a.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id-42.86 x width-3.53) as ftr [ o ring (id-42.86 x width-3.53) as ftrtil part no. 002705500a.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type