Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Pro No 87/2023 24 Maintenance Of Various Roads In Neendunokki Ward
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Pro No 87/2023 24 Maintenance Of Various Roads In Neendunokki Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622054_12 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KTR/ETN/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 890 |
| EMD | 10083 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, Kottiyoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 101/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in kottiyoor ward
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 101/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in kottiyoor ward
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro 95/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in ambayathode ward-
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro 95/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in ambayathode ward-
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 64/2023-24-concreting in various roads madathumkavu ward
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 64/2023-24-concreting in various roads madathumkavu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 72/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in vengalody ward
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 72/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in vengalody ward
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 56/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in mannamcheri ward
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 56/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in mannamcheri ward
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 36/2023-24- maintenance of various roads in palchuram ward
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 36/2023-24- maintenance of various roads in palchuram ward
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 67/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in kandappunam ward
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 67/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in kandappunam ward
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 82/2023-24-kottiyoor nelliyodi maliyekkal kizhakkekkara junction road concreting
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 82/2023-24-kottiyoor nelliyodi maliyekkal kizhakkekkara junction road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 41/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in thalakkani ward-general civil work-1-(plastic based roads)
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 41/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in thalakkani ward-general civil work-1-(plastic based roads)
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- project no 371/2023-24-maintenance to various roads in pannyamala ward
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- project no 371/2023-24-maintenance to various roads in pannyamala ward
Read moreof your Industry type