Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Pro No 64/2023 24 Concreting In Various Roads Madathumkavu Ward
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Pro No 64/2023 24 Concreting In Various Roads Madathumkavu Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589679_10 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KTR/ETN/02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 855 |
| EMD | 9692 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the AE Kottiyoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 101/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in kottiyoor ward
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 101/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in kottiyoor ward
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 82/2023-24-kottiyoor nelliyodi maliyekkal kizhakkekkara junction road concreting
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 82/2023-24-kottiyoor nelliyodi maliyekkal kizhakkekkara junction road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro 95/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in ambayathode ward-
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro 95/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in ambayathode ward-
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 72/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in vengalody ward
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 72/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in vengalody ward
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 56/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in mannamcheri ward
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 56/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in mannamcheri ward
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 87/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in neendunokki ward
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 87/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in neendunokki ward
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 36/2023-24- maintenance of various roads in palchuram ward
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 36/2023-24- maintenance of various roads in palchuram ward
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 67/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in kandappunam ward
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 67/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in kandappunam ward
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 61/2023-24 pambarappan pannyamala paniyacolony road concreting
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 61/2023-24 pambarappan pannyamala paniyacolony road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 77/2023-24-njondikkal kavalaottaplavharijan colony road concreting-
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 77/2023-24-njondikkal kavalaottaplavharijan colony road concreting-
Read moreof your Industry type