Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Pro No 41/2023 24 Maintenance Of Various Roads In Thalakkani Ward General Civil Work 1 (Plastic Based Roads)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Pro No 41/2023 24 Maintenance Of Various Roads In Thalakkani Ward General Civil Work 1 (Plastic Based Roads)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622054_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KTR/ETN/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 890 |
| EMD | 10091 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, Kottiyoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 361/2023-24- liquid waste-thalakkani gups soak pit construction-general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 361/2023-24-&#x0d liquid waste-thalakkani gups soak pit &#x0d construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 63/2023-24- maintenance of various roads in madathum kavu ward (plastic based)-general civil wor
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 63/2023-24-&#x0d maintenance of various roads in madathum kavu &#x0d ward (plastic based)-general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 101/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in kottiyoor ward
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 101/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in kottiyoor ward
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 44/23-24-road concrete in various roads in poyyamala ward -general civil work-1-ward 1
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 44/23-24-road concrete in various roads in poyyamala ward -general civil work-1-ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- 305/24-25-maintenance to various roads in chungakkunnu ward-general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- 305/24-25-maintenance to various roads in chungakkunnu ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- 302/24-25-maintenance to various roads in ottaplaav ward-general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- 302/24-25-maintenance to various roads in ottaplaav ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro 95/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in ambayathode ward-
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro 95/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in ambayathode ward-
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 64/2023-24-concreting in various roads madathumkavu ward
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 64/2023-24-concreting in various roads madathumkavu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 60/2023-24- repairs to anganwas-general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 60/2023-24-&#x0d repairs to anganwas-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 72/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in vengalody ward
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 72/2023-24-maintenance of various roads in vengalody ward
Read moreof your Industry type