Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Approches At Various Places And Construction Of Rcc Culvert At D.No. 12 1 807 At Narayanaropet And Cc Road From D.No. 12 1 664 To 12 1 570 At Rajendra Nagar In Division . 47 Nellore Municipal Corporation .
|
| Description |
Providing Approches At Various Places And Construction Of Rcc Culvert At D.No. 12 1 807 At Narayanaropet And Cc Road From D.No. 12 1 664 To 12 1 570 At Rajendra Nagar In Division . 47 Nellore Municipal Corporation .
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 840914 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No: 432/DB/Gen/NLR/2025-26, Dated: 01.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 68 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 363 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from d.no. 14/1/1 at lassi centre to d.no. 14/1/416 at rukmini silks in gnt road in division no. 46 in nellore municipal corpoation.
Construction of cc drain from d.no. 14/1/1 at lassi centre to d.no. 14/1/416 at rukmini silks in gnt road in division no. 46 in nellore municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from d.no. 14/1/1 at lassi centre to d.no. 14/1/416 at rukmini silks in gnt road in division no. 46 in nellore municipal corpoation.
Construction of cc drain from d.no. 14/1/1 at lassi centre to d.no. 14/1/416 at rukmini silks in gnt road in division no. 46 in nellore municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from d.no. 14/1/1 at lassi centre to d.no. 14/1/416 at rukmini silks in gnt road in division no. 46 in nellore municipal corpoation.
Construction of cc drain from d.no. 14/1/1 at lassi centre to d.no. 14/1/416 at rukmini silks in gnt road in division no. 46 in nellore municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of cc drain and culvert from d.no. 24-1-829 to d.no.24-1-844 and laying of cc patches at arundhathipalem in division no. 41 of nellore municipal corporation
Construction of cc drain and culvert from d.no. 24-1-829 to d.no.24-1-844 and laying of cc patches at arundhathipalem in division no. 41 of nellore municipal corporation
Read moreLaying of cc roads and drain raising from d.no.71-12-1/2, 71-9-31/2 to d.no. 71-12-1/1 at taraka rama nagar in 9th division.
Laying of cc roads and drain raising from d.no.71-12-1/2, 71-9-31/2 to d.no. 71-12-1/1 at taraka rama nagar in 9th division.
Read moreGgmp funds-construction of cc drain d.no.20-402 to d.no.20-388/1, d.no.20-388/1 to d.no.20-293, d.no.20-293 to d.no.19-182 at jail khana street, federal bank to d.no.20-527,d.no.20-527 to d.no.20-480 ,d.no.20-402 to d.no.20-427 at asm street at mittoor in division no.38 of chittoor municipal corporation.
Ggmp funds-construction of cc drain d.no.20-402 to d.no.20-388/1, d.no.20-388/1 to d.no.20-293, d.no.20-293 to d.no.19-182 at jail khana street, federal bank to d.no.20-527,d.no.20-527 to d.no.20-480 ,d.no.20-402 to d.no.20-427 at asm street at mittoor in division no.38 of chittoor municipal corporation.
Read moreLaying of 600mm 300mm cc drain culverts from from d.no:25/681 to d.no: 25/765, d.no:25/411 to d.no:12/815 at havanapet e.w.no:12 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of 600mm 300mm cc drain culverts from from d.no:25/681 to d.no: 25/765, d.no:25/411 to d.no:12/815 at havanapet e.w.no:12 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreConstruction of cc drain and cc road from d.no.8-2-336 to d.no. 8-2-339 at nadhadur street in division no. 52 at nellore municipal corporation.
Construction of cc drain and cc road from d.no.8-2-336 to d.no. 8-2-339 at nadhadur street in division no. 52 at nellore municipal corporation.
Read moreLaying of cc road from d.no.16-1-214 ( mahalakshmi lodge ) to d.no. 16-3-399 ( surya enterprises ) towards amaravathi hotel in division no. 46 in nellore municipal corporation.
Laying of cc road from d.no.16-1-214 ( mahalakshmi lodge ) to d.no. 16-3-399 ( surya enterprises ) towards amaravathi hotel in division no. 46 in nellore municipal corporation.
Read moreof your Industry type