Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Drain And Culvert From D.No. 24 1 829 To D.No.24 1 844 And Laying Of Cc Patches At Arundhathipalem In Division No. 41 Of Nellore Municipal Corporation
Description
Construction Of Cc Drain And Culvert From D.No. 24 1 829 To D.No.24 1 844 And Laying Of Cc Patches At Arundhathipalem In Division No. 41 Of Nellore Municipal Corporation
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 709470
Reference
Number
NIT No.1617/DB/GEN/NLR/2023-24, Dated : 11.01.2024
Tender Fee 289
EMD 8200
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date January 12, 2024 03:30
End Date
Expired 17/01/2024

Expired 963 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.