Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Cc Road From D.No.16 1 214 ( Mahalakshmi Lodge ) To D.No. 16 3 399 ( Surya Enterprises ) Towards Amaravathi Hotel In Division No. 46 In Nellore Municipal Corporation.
Description
Laying Of Cc Road From D.No.16 1 214 ( Mahalakshmi Lodge ) To D.No. 16 3 399 ( Surya Enterprises ) Towards Amaravathi Hotel In Division No. 46 In Nellore Municipal Corporation.
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 828458
Reference
Number
NIT No:394/DB/Gen/NLR/2025-26, Dated: 07.10.2025
Tender Fee 276
EMD 7800
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date July 11, 2025 03:30
End Date
Expired 14/07/2025

Expired 414 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.