Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sg/B440 003 Yc Mr 1341/98 Self Actuated Pressure Control Valves For Dcu Revamp Project Of Numaligarh Refinery
|
| Description |
Self Actuated Pressure Control Valves For Dcu Revamp Project Of Numaligarh Refinery
Limited
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_EIL_824010_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SG/B440-003-YC-MR-1341/98 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=872368 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dc/b440-003-yc-mr-1340/60 - self actuated pressure control valves
Self actuated pressure control valves
Read moreSg/b440-003-wb-mr-3221/ 103 - butterfly valve for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinerylimited
Sg/b440-003-wb-mr-3221/ 103 - butterfly valve for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinerylimited
Read moreLt/b440-003-yc-mr-1331/110 - control valves for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp project of numaligarh refinery limited
Lt/b440-003-yc-mr-1331/110 - control valves for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp project of numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreSg/b440-003-wb-mr-3220/67 - plug valve for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited
Sg/b440-003-wb-mr-3220/67 - plug valve for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreSg/b440-003-wb-mr-3157/108 - motor operated valves-ball(as) for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery
Motor operated valves-ball(as) for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery
 limited
Read moreSg/b440-003-pa-mr-5050/502 - pump-centrifugal.vertical (special purpose process) for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited
Pump-centrifugal.vertical (special purpose process) for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreLt/b440-003-wd-mr-3309/120 - fittings -cs for dcu revamp project of nrl
Fittings -cs for dcu revamp project of nrl
Read moreLt/b440-003-wb-mr-3320/144 - plug valve for dcu revamp project of nrl
Plug valve for dcu revamp project of nrl
Read moreSg/b440-003-cf-tn-8102/1010
Miscellaneous civil works for dcu revamp of m/s numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreSg/b440-003-yt-mr-1410/101
Temperature elements, thermowells at delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project
Read moreof your Industry type