Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lt/B440 003 Yc Mr 1331/110 Control Valves For Delayed Coker Unit (Dcu) Revamp Project Of Numaligarh Refinery Limited
Description
Lt/B440 003 Yc Mr 1331/110 Control Valves For Delayed Coker Unit (Dcu) Revamp Project Of Numaligarh Refinery Limited
Organisation Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_EIL_819460_1
Reference
Number
LT/B440-003-YC-MR-1331/110
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=861201

Start Date August 26, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 24/09/2024

Expired 712 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.