Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sg/B440 003 Wb Mr 3221/ 103 Butterfly Valve For Dcu Revamp Project Of M/S Numaligarh Refinerylimited
|
| Description |
Sg/B440 003 Wb Mr 3221/ 103 Butterfly Valve For Dcu Revamp Project Of M/S Numaligarh Refinerylimited
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_EIL_819251_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SG/B440-003-WB-MR-3221/ 103 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=860997 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sg/b440-003-wb-mr-3220/67 - plug valve for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited
Sg/b440-003-wb-mr-3220/67 - plug valve for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreSg/b440-003-wb-mr-3157/108 - motor operated valves-ball(as) for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery
Motor operated valves-ball(as) for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery
 limited
Read moreLt/b440-003-wb-mr-3320/144 - plug valve for dcu revamp project of nrl
Plug valve for dcu revamp project of nrl
Read moreSg/b440-003-yc-mr-1341/98 - self actuated pressure control valves for dcu revamp project of numaligarh refinery
Self actuated pressure control valves for dcu revamp project of numaligarh refinery
 limited
Read moreLt/b440-003-wb-mr-3250/140 - deadman valve for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp project of numaligarh refinery limited
Deadman valve for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp project of numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreSg/b440-003-wb-mr-3150/57 deadmans valve for nrl
Sg/b440-003-wb-mr-3150/57 deadmans valve for nrl
Read moreSg/b440-003-pa-mr-5050/502 - pump-centrifugal.vertical (special purpose process) for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited
Pump-centrifugal.vertical (special purpose process) for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreLt/b440-003-wd-mr-3309/120 - fittings -cs for dcu revamp project of nrl
Fittings -cs for dcu revamp project of nrl
Read moreLt/b440-003-wb-mr-3517/158 - valves gate globe and check for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project
Valves gate globe and check for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project
Read moreLt/b440-003-wb-mr-3317-128 - valves gate globe and check for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project (nrl)
Valves gate globe and check for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project (nrl)
Read moreof your Industry type