Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sg/B440 003 Wb Mr 3157/108 Motor Operated Valves Ball(as) For Dcu Revamp Project Of M/S Numaligarh Refinery
|
| Description |
Motor Operated Valves Ball(as) For Dcu Revamp Project Of M/S Numaligarh Refinery
Limited
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_EIL_818752_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SG/B440-003-WB-MR-3157/108 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=872378 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sg/b440-003-wb-mr-3220/67 - plug valve for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited
Sg/b440-003-wb-mr-3220/67 - plug valve for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreSg/b440-003-wb-mr-3221/ 103 - butterfly valve for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinerylimited
Sg/b440-003-wb-mr-3221/ 103 - butterfly valve for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinerylimited
Read moreSg/b440-003-yc-mr-1341/98 - self actuated pressure control valves for dcu revamp project of numaligarh refinery
Self actuated pressure control valves for dcu revamp project of numaligarh refinery
 limited
Read moreLt/b440-003-wb-mr-3250/140 - deadman valve for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp project of numaligarh refinery limited
Deadman valve for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp project of numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreLt/b440-003-wb-mr-3320/144 - plug valve for dcu revamp project of nrl
Plug valve for dcu revamp project of nrl
Read moreSg/b440-003-pa-mr-5050/502 - pump-centrifugal.vertical (special purpose process) for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited
Pump-centrifugal.vertical (special purpose process) for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreLt/b440-003-wb-mr-3517/158 - valves gate globe and check for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project
Valves gate globe and check for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project
Read moreLt/b440-003-wl-mr-3155/83 sample cooler for dcu revamp project of numaligarh refinery limited
Lt/b440-003-wl-mr-3155/83 sample cooler for dcu revamp project of numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreLt/b440-003-wb-mr-3317-128 - valves gate globe and check for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project (nrl)
Valves gate globe and check for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project (nrl)
Read moreLt/b440-003-wb-mr-3316/127 - valves gate globe and check (small bore) for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project
Valves gate globe and check (small bore) for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project
Read moreof your Industry type