Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
As/B440 003 Yc Mr 1330/48 Control Valves
|
| Description |
Control Valves
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_EIL_746716_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AS/B440-003-YC-MR-1330/48 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 01, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Carrying out animal birth control programme and anti rabies vaccination for stray dogs in a humane manner as per animal birth control (dogs) rules 2023 in tmc haliyal limits
Conducting animal birth control and anti rabies vaccination programme for streetdogs in tmc haliyal limits
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreDc/b440-003-yc-mr-1340/60 - self actuated pressure control valves
Self actuated pressure control valves
Read moreSg/b440-003-yc-mr-1341/98 - self actuated pressure control valves for dcu revamp project of numaligarh refinery
Self actuated pressure control valves for dcu revamp project of numaligarh refinery
 limited
Read moreLt/b440-003-yc-mr-1331/110 - control valves for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp project of numaligarh refinery limited
Lt/b440-003-yc-mr-1331/110 - control valves for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp project of numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreof your Industry type