Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pawar Block Work In Homeguard Parisar. Ward No. 05. Zone No. 01. File No. 722/23x3/6. 2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Pawar Block Work In Homeguard Parisar. Ward No. 05. Zone No. 01. File No. 722/23x3/6. 2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_300794_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/722/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3678 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreConstruction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreRcc banch installation. zone 01. ward 05, 01.file no.362/23x3/3. 2nd call
Rcc banch installation. zone 01. ward 05, 01.file no.362/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of nala at campus school ward no 05 zone 01. file no. 842/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of nala at campus school ward no 05 zone 01. file no. 842/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of samudayak bhavan at line no. 05. zone 03 ward 15.file no.461/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of samudayak bhavan at line no. 05. zone 03 ward 15.file no.461/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of nali work at vibhin galiyan. ward no. 17. zone no. 05. file no. 818/23x3/6. 2nd call.
Construction of nali work at vibhin galiyan. ward no. 17. zone no. 05. file no. 818/23x3/6. 2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of cc road t motijheel pahadiya. ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 820/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of cc road t motijheel pahadiya. ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 820/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of nala at chandra nagar kuktidham ghatampur. ward no. 05, zone no. 01. file no. 992/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of nala at chandra nagar kuktidham ghatampur. ward no. 05, zone no. 01. file no. 992/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of cc road at motijheel krishna nagar pahadi. ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 821/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of cc road at motijheel krishna nagar pahadi. ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 821/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tiles at aramill behind model school. ward no. 17, zone no. 05. file no. 665/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of interlocking tiles at aramill behind model school. ward no. 17, zone no. 05. file no. 665/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type