Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐๏ธ Construction Opportunity: Nala At Campus School ๐ซ๐ง The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Has Issued A 2nd Call For Tenders For The Construction Of Nala At Campus School Located In Ward No. 05, Zone 01. ๐ ๐ Last Date For Submission: July 12, 2024, 5:30 Pm ๐ธ Tender Fee: Inr 2295 ๐ฒ Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 5921 This Project Is Part Of The Jankarya Department's Initiative To Improve Infrastructure. Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Project Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In File No. 842/23 X3/6. Keywords: Construction, Nala At Campus School, Urban Development, Government Tender, State Govt. And Ut, Jankarya Department, Tender, Emd, Infrastructure Project| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Nala At Campus School Ward No 05 Zone 01. File No. 842/23 X3/6. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Nala At Campus School Ward No 05 Zone 01. File No. 842/23 X3/6. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_299595_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/842/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5921 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=416156 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of nala at campus school ward no 05 zone 01. file no. 842/23x3/6.
Construction of nala at campus school ward no 05 zone 01. file no. 842/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of nala at chandra nagar kuktidham ghatampur. ward no. 05, zone no. 01. file no. 992/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of nala at chandra nagar kuktidham ghatampur. ward no. 05, zone no. 01. file no. 992/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6.
Construction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6.
Read moreRcc banch installation. zone 01. ward 05, 01.file no.362/23x3/3. 2nd call
Rcc banch installation. zone 01. ward 05, 01.file no.362/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of nala at chandan rai haouse to sarman rai puliya. ward no. 05, zone no. 01. file no. 993/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of nala at chandan rai haouse to sarman rai puliya. ward no. 05, zone no. 01. file no. 993/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction for nala work at panjab singh tomar wali gali kanch mill ward no 17 zone 05. file no. 839/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction for nala work at panjab singh tomar wali gali kanch mill ward no 17 zone 05. file no. 839/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read morePawar block work in homeguard parisar. ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 722/23x3/6. 2nd call.
Pawar block work in homeguard parisar. ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 722/23x3/6. 2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and nala work at rasoolabag line no 13 ke piche ward no. 12 zone 05. file no. 788/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of c.c. road and nala work at rasoolabag line no 13 ke piche ward no. 12 zone 05. file no. 788/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type