Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Nala Work At Rasoolabag Line No 13 Ke Piche Ward No. 12 Zone 05. File No. 788/23 X3/6. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Nala Work At Rasoolabag Line No 13 Ke Piche Ward No. 12 Zone 05. File No. 788/23 X3/6. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_297681_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/788/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5295 |
| EMD | 18748 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=420224 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road and nala work at rasoolabag line no 13 ke piche ward no. 12 zone 05. file no. 788/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road and nala work at rasoolabag line no 13 ke piche ward no. 12 zone 05. file no. 788/23x3/6.
Read moreNigam nidhi construction of c.c. nala and road work at rasulabag bihaind laine no. 13 zone 05. ward no.12 file no.788/23x3/6.
Nigam nidhi construction of c.c. nala and road work at rasulabag bihaind laine no. 13 zone 05. ward no.12 file no.788/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at rasoolabag kalari to kailadavi tempal ward 12 zone 05. file no. 786/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at rasoolabag kalari to kailadavi tempal ward 12 zone 05. file no. 786/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6.
Construction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of nala at campus school ward no 05 zone 01. file no. 842/23x3/6.
Construction of nala at campus school ward no 05 zone 01. file no. 842/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of rcc nala and milan zone 04 ward 13.file no.899/23x3/6.
Construction of rcc nala and milan zone 04 ward 13.file no.899/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at police colony 2nd kampoo thane ke piche ward no. 55 file no. 973/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at police colony 2nd kampoo thane ke piche ward no. 55 file no. 973/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of nala at campus school ward no 05 zone 01. file no. 842/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of nala at campus school ward no 05 zone 01. file no. 842/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of nala at chandra nagar birla nagar. zone no. 05, ward no. 16. file no. 900/23x3/6
Construction of nala at chandra nagar birla nagar. zone no. 05, ward no. 16. file no. 900/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type