Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nigam Nidhi Construction Of C.C. Nala And Road Work At Rasula Bag Bihaind Laine No. 13 Zone 05. Ward No.12 File No.788/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Nigam Nidhi Construction Of C.C. Nala And Road Work At Rasula Bag Bihaind Laine No. 13 Zone 05. Ward No.12 File No.788/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_435670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/788/23x3/6/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5295 |
| EMD | 18748 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=513266 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road and nala work at rasoolabag line no 13 ke piche ward no. 12 zone 05. file no. 788/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road and nala work at rasoolabag line no 13 ke piche ward no. 12 zone 05. file no. 788/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and nala work at rasoolabag line no 13 ke piche ward no. 12 zone 05. file no. 788/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of c.c. road and nala work at rasoolabag line no 13 ke piche ward no. 12 zone 05. file no. 788/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in choti badi madeya ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 983/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in choti badi madeya ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 983/23x3/6
Read more(sabhpati nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at govindpuri ward no. 29 file no. 886/23x3/6
(sabhpati nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at govindpuri ward no. 29 file no. 886/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of iron chamber work at r.c.c. nala behind beejasen mata mandir ward no. 57 zone 13 file no. 813/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of iron chamber work at r.c.c. nala behind beejasen mata mandir ward no. 57 zone 13 file no. 813/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of rcc nala and milan zone 04 ward 13.file no.899/23x3/6.
Construction of rcc nala and milan zone 04 ward 13.file no.899/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in choti badi madeya ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 983/23x3/6. 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in choti badi madeya ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 983/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) construction and work of c.c. road at different streets ward no. 53 file no. 962/23x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction and work of c.c. road at different streets ward no. 53 file no. 962/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at hujrat kotwali campus ward 44 (moulik nidhi). file no. 761/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road at hujrat kotwali campus ward 44 (moulik nidhi). file no. 761/23x3/6.
Read more(s.d.m.f. nidhi) construction of r.c.c. nala work at graam banarpura zone no. 22 ward no. 60 file no. 619/23x3/6
(s.d.m.f. nidhi) construction of r.c.c. nala work at graam banarpura zone no. 22 ward no. 60 file no. 619/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type