Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Road At Rasoolabag Kalari To Kailadavi Tempal Ward 12 Zone 05. File No. 786/23 X3/6.
Description
Construction Of Cc Road At Rasoolabag Kalari To Kailadavi Tempal Ward 12 Zone 05. File No. 786/23 X3/6.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_297877_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/786/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 11357
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Corporation Gwalior
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 04, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 13/09/2023

Expired 1089 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.