Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Janpad Balrampur Ke Vikash Khand Tulshipur Ke Gram Panchayat Chauhattar Kalan Ke Majra Tankiya Me Ram Niwas Ke Ghar (Puliya)se Jag Prasad Ke Ghar Tak 200.00m.Interlocking Ka Karya.(Vidhyak Nidhi Tulsipur).
Description
Janpad Balrampur Ke Vikash Khand Tulshipur Ke Gram Panchayat Chauhattar Kalan Ke Majra Tankiya Me Ram Niwas Ke Ghar (Puliya)se Jag Prasad Ke Ghar Tak 200.00m.Interlocking Ka Karya.(Vidhyak Nidhi Tulsipur).
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_SCIDC_857486_1
Reference
Number
945/E.E/GONDA/BLP/E-TEN./23-24 D-30.10.23
Tender Fee 1300
EMD 24000
Tender Value -
Place UPSCIDCO GONDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 30, 2023 20:40
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1032 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.