Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs / Replacement To E/M Services At Site Iv (Kalpi) Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Description |
Special Repairs / Replacement To E/M Services At Site Iv (Kalpi) Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_636728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF/ AMB-T-74/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 48000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF AMBALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=712826 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Term contract for artificers work at site iv kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Term contract for artificers work at site iv kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af amb-t-42/2023-24 additon/alteration to certain smqs at site-iv kalpi under ge af ambala
Ge af amb-t-42/2023-24 additon/alteration to certain smqs at site-iv kalpi under ge af ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-28/2024-25 special repair / replacement of ber borewell at afs kalpi and baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Special repair / replacement of ber borewell at afs kalpi and baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Read moreSpecial repairs / replacement of e m equipments at af station barrackpore under ge (af) barrackpore
Special repairs / replacement of e m equipments at af station barrackpore under ge (af) barrackpore
Read moreTerm contract for artificer s work at kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Term contract for artificer s work at kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreTerm contract for artificers work at af stn patiala and kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Term contract for artificers work at af stn patiala and kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-61/2024-25 special repair to stp at afs rajpura, baknaur and kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Special repair to stp at afs rajpura, baknaur and kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreMaint of cooling appliances at afs ambala, rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Maint of cooling appliances at afs ambala, rajpura, baknaur, kalpi and patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreAddn/altn to certain smq at af stn kalpi and provn of certain work at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Addn/altn to certain smq at af stn kalpi and provn of certain work at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreAddition/ alteration/ improvement to certain md accn at af stn baknaur and kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Addition/ alteration/ improvement to certain md accn at af stn baknaur and kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreof your Industry type