Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs / Replacement Of E M Equipments At Af Station Barrackpore Under Ge (Af) Barrackpore
|
| Description |
Special Repairs / Replacement Of E M Equipments At Af Station Barrackpore Under Ge (Af) Barrackpore
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_628750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8494/BKP/AF OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 58000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF Barrackpore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair maintenance of various types of summer appliances and other connected items at af station jammu and kaluchak under ge (af) jammu
Repair maintenance of various types of summer appliances and other connected items at af station jammu and kaluchak under ge (af) jammu
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreSpecial repair to ber e/m equipments at af station barrackpore (phase-ii) under ge (af) barrackpore
Special repair to ber e/m equipments at af station barrackpore (phase-ii) under ge (af) barrackpore
Read moreSpecial repairs to garbage bins and approach path at af station barrackpore under ge (af) barrackpore
Special repairs to garbage bins and approach path at af station barrackpore under ge (af) barrackpore
Read moreSpecial repair to coo complex at af station barrackpore under ge (af) barrackpore
Special repair to coo complex at af station barrackpore under ge (af) barrackpore
Read moreRepairs to wooden furniture at af station barrackpore, jaffarpore and kanchrapara under ge (af) barrackpore
Repairs to wooden furniture at af station barrackpore, jaffarpore and kanchrapara under ge (af) barrackpore
Read moreRepairs to wooden furniture at af station barrackpore, jaffarpore and kanchrapara under ge (af) barrackpore
Repairs to wooden furniture at af station barrackpore, jaffarpore and kanchrapara under ge (af) barrackpore
Read moreof your Industry type