Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Fabrication Of Track Chain Guard 04 Nos And Removal Of Broken Bolt And Threading Of Drill Sl. No. 201506866( Dr 236) At Akwmocp, Katras Area, Bccl.
|
| Description |
For Fabrication Of Track Chain Guard 04 Nos And Removal Of Broken Bolt And Threading Of Drill Sl. No. 201506866( Dr 236) At Akwmocp, Katras Area, Bccl.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_330405_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/EXCV/E-TENDER/ 24-25/264 DATE- 26.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKWMOCP, KATRAS AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=342474 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For repairing of leaving jack cylinder 01nos. of idm 30 drill sl no. 201506866, dr-236. at akwmocp katras area bccl
For repairing of leaving jack cylinder 01nos. of idm 30 drill sl no. 201506866, dr-236. at akwmocp katras area bccl
Read moreFor repairing of leaving jack cylinder 01nos. of idm 30 drill sl no. 201506866 (dr-236) at akwmocp katras area bccl
For repairing of leaving jack cylinder 01nos. of idm 30 drill sl no. 201506866 (dr-236) at akwmocp katras area bccl
Read moreFor repairing of feed sprocket and pin after dismantling of drill sl. no. rel6012201 ( dr-262) and removal of broken spindle of rotary head of drill sl. no. 201506866 (dr-236) at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing of feed sprocket and pin after dismantling of drill sl. no. rel6012201 ( dr-262) and removal of broken spindle of rotary head of drill sl. no. 201506866 (dr-236) at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFabrication of hydraulic wrench cylinder assly. of drill dr- 236 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Fabrication of hydraulic wrench cylinder assly. of drill dr- 236 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing and removal of broken bolts of chassis and repairing of chassis , fabrication of ladder 02 no. of drill dr-236 at akwmocp katras area, bccl .
For repairing and removal of broken bolts of chassis and repairing of chassis , fabrication of ladder 02 no. of drill dr-236 at akwmocp katras area, bccl .
Read moreFor repairing of front gates 02 nos. of drill dr-236 and dr-245 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing of front gates 02 nos. of drill dr-236 and dr-245 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing of feed chain of idm30 drill sl. no. dr-236 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
For repairing of feed chain of idm30 drill sl. no. dr-236 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
Read moreFor extraction of broken bolts of track roller and re-threading of rel650d drill sl. no. 6021512 ( dr-245) at akwmocp katras area bccl.
For extraction of broken bolts of track roller and re-threading of rel650d drill sl. no. 6021512 ( dr-245) at akwmocp katras area bccl.
Read moreFor repairing of 01 no. bend drill rod as float for dr-236 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing of 01 no. bend drill rod as float for dr-236 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor fabrication of track chain guard 02 nos. and removal of broken bolts of drill dr-249/sandvik-06 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For fabrication of track chain guard 02 nos. and removal of broken bolts of drill dr-249/sandvik-06 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreof your Industry type