Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Repairing And Removal Of Broken Bolts Of Chassis And Repairing Of Chassis , Fabrication Of Ladder 02 No. Of Drill Dr 236 At Akwmocp Katras Area, Bccl .
|
| Description |
For Repairing And Removal Of Broken Bolts Of Chassis And Repairing Of Chassis , Fabrication Of Ladder 02 No. Of Drill Dr 236 At Akwmocp Katras Area, Bccl .
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_324101_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/EXCV/E-TENDER/ 24-25/193 DATE- 24.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 455 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKWMOCP , KATRAS AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=335950 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For repairing of front gates 02 nos. of drill dr-236 and dr-245 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing of front gates 02 nos. of drill dr-236 and dr-245 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing of feed chain of idm30 drill sl. no. dr-236 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
For repairing of feed chain of idm30 drill sl. no. dr-236 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
Read moreFor repairing of 01 no. bend drill rod as float for dr-236 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing of 01 no. bend drill rod as float for dr-236 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFabrication of hydraulic wrench cylinder assly. of drill dr- 236 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Fabrication of hydraulic wrench cylinder assly. of drill dr- 236 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor extraction of broken bolts of track rollers and rethreading of drill sandvik 06 / dr- 249 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For extraction of broken bolts of track rollers and rethreading of drill sandvik 06 / dr- 249 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing of alternator 24v-01 no. of drill dr-236 and repairing of sliding gate of drill dr-226 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing of alternator 24v-01 no. of drill dr-236 and repairing of sliding gate of drill dr-226 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing of leaving jack cylinder 01nos. of idm 30 drill sl no. 201506866, dr-236. at akwmocp katras area bccl
For repairing of leaving jack cylinder 01nos. of idm 30 drill sl no. 201506866, dr-236. at akwmocp katras area bccl
Read moreFor repairing of leaving jack cylinder 01nos. of idm 30 drill sl no. 201506866 (dr-236) at akwmocp katras area bccl
For repairing of leaving jack cylinder 01nos. of idm 30 drill sl no. 201506866 (dr-236) at akwmocp katras area bccl
Read moreFor repairing of complete self er 50mt 24v 02 nos. of drill sl. no. dr-245 and dr-236 at akwmocp katras area, bccl
For repairing of complete self er 50mt 24v 02 nos. of drill sl. no. dr-245 and dr-236 at akwmocp katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing of silencer assly of drill dr- 245 of akwmocp, katras area, bccl .
For repairing of silencer assly of drill dr- 245 of akwmocp, katras area, bccl .
Read moreof your Industry type