Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
For Repairing Of Feed Sprocket And Pin After Dismantling Of Drill Sl. No. Rel6012201 ( Dr 262) And Removal Of Broken Spindle Of Rotary Head Of Drill Sl. No. 201506866 (Dr 236) At Akwmocp , Katras Area, Bccl
Description
For Repairing Of Feed Sprocket And Pin After Dismantling Of Drill Sl. No. Rel6012201 ( Dr 262) And Removal Of Broken Spindle Of Rotary Head Of Drill Sl. No. 201506866 (Dr 236) At Akwmocp , Katras Area, Bccl
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_BCCL_327305_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/KA/IV/EXCV/E-TENDER/ 24-25/228 DATE- 29.01.2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 617
Tender Value -
Place AKWMOCP, KATRAS AREA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339247

Start Date January 29, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 11/02/2025

Expired 569 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.