Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Fabrication Of Track Chain Guard 02 Nos. And Removal Of Broken Bolts Of Drill Dr 249/Sandvik 06 At Akwmocp , Katras Area, Bccl
|
| Description |
For Fabrication Of Track Chain Guard 02 Nos. And Removal Of Broken Bolts Of Drill Dr 249/Sandvik 06 At Akwmocp , Katras Area, Bccl
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_310667_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/EXCV/E-TENDER/ 24-25/047 DATE- 17.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKWMOCP KATRAS AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=321903 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For extraction of broken bolts of track rollers and rethreading of drill sandvik 06 / dr- 249 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For extraction of broken bolts of track rollers and rethreading of drill sandvik 06 / dr- 249 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing of silencer assly. of drill dr-249 of akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
For repairing of silencer assly. of drill dr-249 of akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
Read moreFor broken bolts removal of track chain guards and new fabrication of 01 no. guard in drill dr-226 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For broken bolts removal of track chain guards and new fabrication of 01 no. guard in drill dr-226 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor broken track chain links, other seperable links of other drill cutting and welding of drill dr-249 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For broken track chain links, other seperable links of other drill cutting and welding of drill dr-249 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing and removal of broken bolts of chassis and repairing of chassis , fabrication of ladder 02 no. of drill dr-236 at akwmocp katras area, bccl .
For repairing and removal of broken bolts of chassis and repairing of chassis , fabrication of ladder 02 no. of drill dr-236 at akwmocp katras area, bccl .
Read moreFor extraction of broken bolts of track roller and re-threading of rel650d drill sl. no. 6021512 ( dr-245) at akwmocp katras area bccl.
For extraction of broken bolts of track roller and re-threading of rel650d drill sl. no. 6021512 ( dr-245) at akwmocp katras area bccl.
Read moreFor repairing of silencer assly of drill dr- 245 of akwmocp, katras area, bccl .
For repairing of silencer assly of drill dr- 245 of akwmocp, katras area, bccl .
Read moreFor repairing of sliding gate and fitting of new safety glasses 02 nos. in drill dr-249 at akwmocp katras area, bccl
For repairing of sliding gate and fitting of new safety glasses 02 nos. in drill dr-249 at akwmocp katras area, bccl
Read moreFor fabrication of track chain guard 04 nos and removal of broken bolt and threading of drill sl. no. - 201506866( dr-236) at akwmocp, katras area, bccl.
For fabrication of track chain guard 04 nos and removal of broken bolt and threading of drill sl. no. - 201506866( dr-236) at akwmocp, katras area, bccl.
Read moreFabrication of hydraulic wrench cylinder assly. of drill dr- 236 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Fabrication of hydraulic wrench cylinder assly. of drill dr- 236 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreof your Industry type