Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engaging Technical Consultant For Preparation Of Feasibility Study And Dpr On Epc Mode For Constr Of Rd Moreh Thingpai New Samathal Bet Km 60.00 To Km 85.00 To Nhsl Specn Under 82 Rcc/25 Brtf/Project Sewak In Manipur State (Third Call)
|
| Description |
Engaging Technical Consultant For Preparation Of Feasibility Study And Dpr On Epc Mode For Constr Of Rd Moreh Thingpai New Samathal Bet Km 60.00 To Km 85.00 To Nhsl Specn Under 82 Rcc/25 Brtf/Project Sewak In Manipur State (Third Call)
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_684119_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P)/SWK/DPR CONSULTANCY/03/2024-25 (Third Call) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KM 60 TO KM 85 ON MOREH-THINGPAINEW SAMTHAL RD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=765597 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engaging technical consultant for preparation of feasibility study and dpr on epc mode for constr of rd moreh-thingpai-new samathal bet km 60.00 to km 85.00to nhsl specn under 82 rcc/25 brtf/project sewak in manipur state
Engaging technical consultant for preparation of feasibility study and dpr on epc mode for constr of rd moreh-thingpai-new samathal bet km 60.00 to km 85.00to nhsl specn under 82 rcc/25 brtf/project sewak in manipur state
Read moreEngaging technical consultant for preparation of feasibility study and dpr on epc mode for constr of rd moreh-thingpai-new samathal bet km 60.00 to km 85.00to nhsl specn under 82 rcc/25 brtf/project sewak in manipur state
Engaging technical consultant for preparation of feasibility study and dpr on epc mode for constr of rd moreh-thingpai-new samathal bet km 60.00 to km 85.00to nhsl specn under 82 rcc/25 brtf/project sewak in manipur state
Read moreEngaging technical consultant for prep of (fs) and (dpr) on epc mode for constr of road moreh-thingpai-new samathal bet km 45.00 to km 85.00 (new samathal) to nhsl spcn under 25 brtf/project sewak in manipur state
Engaging technical consultant for prep of (fs) and (dpr) on epc mode for constr of road moreh-thingpai-new samathal bet km 45.00 to km 85.00 (new samathal) to nhsl spcn under 25 brtf/project sewak in manipur state
Read moreEngaging technical consultant for preparation of feasibility study (fs) and dpr on epc mode for constr of rd moreh-thingpai-new samathal from km 45.00 to km 85.00 (new samathal) (approx) to nhsl spcn under project sewak in manipur state (second call)
Engaging technical consultant for preparation of feasibility study (fs) and dpr on epc mode for constr of rd moreh-thingpai-new samathal from km 45.00 to km 85.00 (new samathal) (approx) to nhsl spcn under project sewak in manipur state (second call)
Read moreConstruction of road from wangti (chenloisio) zero point to ib junction (bp 151) from km 0.00 to km 11.00 to nhsl specifications under 100/15 brtf/(p) sewak in nagaland state under epc mode
Construction of road from wangti (chenloisio) zero point to ib junction (bp 151) from km 0.00 to km 11.00 to nhsl specifications under 100/15 brtf/(p) sewak in nagaland state under epc mode
Read moreConstruction of road from wangti (chenloisio) zero point to ib junction (bp 151) from km 0.00 to km 11.00 to nhsl specifications under 100/15 brtf/(p) sewak in nagaland state under epc mode
Construction of road from wangti (chenloisio) zero point to ib junction (bp 151) from km 0.00 to km 11.00 to nhsl specifications under 100/15 brtf/(p) sewak in nagaland state under epc mode
Read moreConstruction of road changlangshu village to yongkhao village from km 0.00 to km 24.900 ( net length 24.900 km) to nhsl specification under 100 rcc /15 brtf/ project sewak in nagaland state under epc mode
Construction of road changlangshu village to yongkhao village from km 0.00 to km 24.900 ( net length 24.900 km) to nhsl specification under 100 rcc /15 brtf/ project sewak in nagaland state under epc mode
Read moreResurf with p/l of 30 mm th bc and correction wks with bm 50 mm th bet km 41.700 and 85.737 on rd zunheboto-aghunato-kiphire under 100 rcc/15 brtf under project sewak in the state of nagaland
Resurf with p/l of 30 mm th bc and correction wks with bm 50 mm th bet km 41.700 and 85.737 on rd zunheboto-aghunato-kiphire under 100 rcc/15 brtf under project sewak in the state of nagaland
Read moreP and f of bore wells by boring /drilling at 300 ft depth on five diff locn bet km 60.00 and km 114.45 on rd pithewala mor ad toba lundet under 95 rcc rcc/45 brtf project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and f of bore wells by boring /drilling at 300 ft depth on five diff locn bet km 60.00 and km 114.45 on rd pithewala mor ad toba lundet under 95 rcc rcc/45 brtf project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreS and s of stone, s/aggregates of various sizes and sand for pmt works , gsb works to be supplied bet km 60.00 and km 90.00 on rd pithewala mor ad toba lundet under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
S and s of stone, s/aggregates of various sizes and sand for pmt works , gsb works to be supplied bet km 60.00 and km 90.00 on rd pithewala mor ad toba lundet under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type