Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P And F Of Bore Wells By Boring /Drilling At 300 Ft Depth On Five Diff Locn Bet Km 60.00 And Km 114.45 On Rd Pithewala Mor Ad Toba Lundet Under 95 Rcc Rcc/45 Brtf Project Chetak In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
P And F Of Bore Wells By Boring /Drilling At 300 Ft Depth On Five Diff Locn Bet Km 60.00 And Km 114.45 On Rd Pithewala Mor Ad Toba Lundet Under 95 Rcc Rcc/45 Brtf Project Chetak In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_643633_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) CTK/41/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PITHEWALA MOR AD TOBA LUNDET |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=720568 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S and s of s/boulder, s/aggregates of various sizes and sand for pmt wks and gsb works to be supplied bet km 90 and km 114.45 on rd pithewala mor ad toba lundet under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
S and s of s/boulder, s/aggregates of various sizes and sand for pmt wks and gsb works to be supplied bet km 90 and km 114.45 on rd pithewala mor ad toba lundet under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreP and l of wmm 7.5 cm, dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm for surfacing wks bet km 90 and km 114.45 on rd pithewala mor ptm ad toba lundet under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of wmm 7.5 cm, dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm for surfacing wks bet km 90 and km 114.45 on rd pithewala mor ptm ad toba lundet under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreS and s of stone, s/aggregates of various sizes and sand for pmt works , gsb works to be supplied bet km 60.00 and km 90.00 on rd pithewala mor ad toba lundet under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
S and s of stone, s/aggregates of various sizes and sand for pmt works , gsb works to be supplied bet km 60.00 and km 90.00 on rd pithewala mor ad toba lundet under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of wmm 7.5 cm, dbm 6.00 cm and bc 4.00 cm and road marking 2.5 mm thick for surfacing works from km 30.00 to km 60.00 on rd pithewala mor ad toba lundet under 96 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of wmm 7.5 cm, dbm 6.00 cm and bc 4.00 cm and road marking 2.5 mm thick for surfacing works from km 30.00 to km 60.00 on rd pithewala mor ad toba lundet under 96 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreRetender iind call for s and s of rubble stone, s/aggregates of various sizes and sand for pmt works , gsb works to be supplied bet km 0 and km 60 on rd pithewala mor ad toba lundet under 96 rcc/45 brtf in rajasthan
Retender iind call for s and s of rubble stone, s/aggregates of various sizes and sand for pmt works , gsb works to be supplied bet km 0 and km 60 on rd pithewala mor ad toba lundet under 96 rcc/45 brtf in rajasthan
Read moreP and l of wmm 7.5 cm, dbm 6.00 cm and bc 4.00 cm and road marking 2.5 mm thick for surfacing works from km 0 to km 30 on rd pithewala mor ad toba lundet under 96 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of wmm 7.5 cm, dbm 6.00 cm and bc 4.00 cm and road marking 2.5 mm thick for surfacing works from km 0 to km 30 on rd pithewala mor ad toba lundet under 96 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and l of wmm 7.5 cm, dbm 6.00 cm and bc 4.00 cm and road marking 2.5 mm thick for surfacing works from km 60 to km 90 on rd pithewala mor ad toba lundet under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of wmm 7.5 cm, dbm 6.00 cm and bc 4.00 cm and road marking 2.5 mm thick for surfacing works from km 60 to km 90 on rd pithewala mor ad toba lundet under 95 rcc/45 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreP and f of bore wells by boring /drilling at 300 ft depth on five diff locn bet km 49.200 and km 70.00 and km 90.00 and km 107.200 on rd birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf in rajasthan
P and f of bore wells by boring /drilling at 300 ft depth on five diff locn bet km 49.200 and km 70.00 and km 90.00 and km 107.200 on rd birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf in rajasthan
Read moreSupply and stacking of stone aggregates of various sizes, sand for permanent wks, gsb wks, road safety wks and road side accommodation wks to be supplied between km 0.0 and km 30 on pithewala- kalibuli- bahla road under 96 rcc /45 brtf/ (p)chetak
Supply and stacking of stone aggregates of various sizes, sand for permanent wks, gsb wks, road safety wks and road side accommodation wks to be supplied between km 0.0 and km 30 on pithewala- kalibuli- bahla road under 96 rcc /45 brtf/ (p)chetak
Read moreRetender iind call for p and f of bore wells by boring /drilling at 300 ft depth on five diff locn bet km 49.200 and km 70.00 and km 90.00 and km 107.200 on rd birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf in rajasthan
Retender iind call for p and f of bore wells by boring /drilling at 300 ft depth on five diff locn bet km 49.200 and km 70.00 and km 90.00 and km 107.200 on rd birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf in rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type