Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P And F Of Bore Wells By Boring /Drilling At 300 Ft Depth On Five Diff Locn Bet Km 49.200 And Km 70.00 And Km 90.00 And Km 107.200 On Rd Birdhwal Pugal Bajju Under 101 Rcc/49 Brtf In Rajasthan
|
| Description |
P And F Of Bore Wells By Boring /Drilling At 300 Ft Depth On Five Diff Locn Bet Km 49.200 And Km 70.00 And Km 90.00 And Km 107.200 On Rd Birdhwal Pugal Bajju Under 101 Rcc/49 Brtf In Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_643597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) CTK/39/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 62000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIRDHWAL PUGAL BAJJU ROAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=720533 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender iind call for p and f of bore wells by boring /drilling at 300 ft depth on five diff locn bet km 49.200 and km 70.00 and km 90.00 and km 107.200 on rd birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf in rajasthan
Retender iind call for p and f of bore wells by boring /drilling at 300 ft depth on five diff locn bet km 49.200 and km 70.00 and km 90.00 and km 107.200 on rd birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf in rajasthan
Read moreWork for shifting of utility of road birdhwal-pugal-bajju between km 49.200 to km 107.200 for improvement of road from iw to national highway double lane specification
Work for shifting of utility of road birdhwal-pugal-bajju between km 49.200 to km 107.200 for improvement of road from iw to national highway double lane specification
Read moreWork for shifting utility (water supply pipe line) of road birdhwal-pugal bajju(km 0.00 to 49.200) for improvement of road to nhdl under division suratgarh
Work for shifting utility (water supply pipe line) of road birdhwal-pugal bajju(km 0.00 to 49.200) for improvement of road to nhdl under division suratgarh
Read moreP and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 43.00 and km 49.200 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 43.00 and km 49.200 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreS and s of, boulders, s/aggregates of various sizes and sand for constn of birdhwal pugal bajju rd fm km 40.00 and km 49.200 fm cl 9 to nhdl specficationn under 101 rcc/49 brtf/ project chetak in rajasthan
S and s of, boulders, s/aggregates of various sizes and sand for constn of birdhwal pugal bajju rd fm km 40.00 and km 49.200 fm cl 9 to nhdl specficationn under 101 rcc/49 brtf/ project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreSupply and stacking of stone aggregates of various sizes and coarse sand for road side furniture works to supplied on birdhwal-pugal-bajju road for road birdhwal-pugal-bajju from iw to nhdl under 101 rcc 49 brtf (p) chetak in the state of rajasthan
Supply and stacking of stone aggregates of various sizes and coarse sand for road side furniture works to supplied on birdhwal-pugal-bajju road for road birdhwal-pugal-bajju from iw to nhdl under 101 rcc 49 brtf (p) chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreS and s of s/aggregates of various sizes and sand for pmt works , gsb works and wmm wks to be supplied bet km 49.200 and km 58.00 on rd birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
S and s of s/aggregates of various sizes and sand for pmt works , gsb works and wmm wks to be supplied bet km 49.200 and km 58.00 on rd birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreS and s of s/aggregates of various sizes, sand and burnt clay bricks for pmt wks , gsb works and wmm works to be supplied between km 90.00 and km 107.20 on rd birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
S and s of s/aggregates of various sizes, sand and burnt clay bricks for pmt wks , gsb works and wmm works to be supplied between km 90.00 and km 107.20 on rd birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreS and s of s/agg of various sizes, sand, burnt clay brick for pmt wks, gsb wks, wmm wks, road safety wks, road side accn wks betn km 49.200 and km 70.000 on road birdhwal-pugal-bajju for constr/ impvt of rd from iw to nhdl specn under 101 rcc/49 brtf
S and s of s/agg of various sizes, sand, burnt clay brick for pmt wks, gsb wks, wmm wks, road safety wks, road side accn wks betn km 49.200 and km 70.000 on road birdhwal-pugal-bajju for constr/ impvt of rd from iw to nhdl specn under 101 rcc/49 brtf
Read moreP and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm for surfacing wks bet km 14 and km 28.382 on rd birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
P and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm for surfacing wks bet km 14 and km 28.382 on rd birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type